magic default · 5/13/2026, 9:37:03 PM ↓ csv
Modelling assumptions (calibrated from research 2026-05-07)
EU buy price:
Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
Annualised ROI: simple —
Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
GREATEST(avg7, trend) × 1.10 from Cardmarket Price Guide. The +10% uplift compensates for the documented bias — per CM API docs, all averages blend non-English and EX-condition listings, understating true NM-EN buyable price. Reserved List cards get an additional +10% uplift (older-card bias is larger). Floor at €0.50.Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
- eBay AU sold median — when ≥5 sold records exist for the card+foil in last 90d. Real transactions, gold standard.
- Dealer cheapest ask × velocity-aware ratio — strong velocity =
0.92, medium =0.80, weak =0.65. Foils−0.03. Velocity-first reframe: if there's evidence the card moves, you'll clear at near-dealer prices (just undercutting slightly). No demand evidence = empirical pessimism (the 0.65 fallback). - Buylist-as-floor cross-check — when dealer-ratio is used but a buylist offer exists, implied clearing =
buylist / 0.55. If signals disagree by ≥30%, average them.
- strong — eBay sold ≥5/90d OR active buylist OR EDHREC top-500. Score weight 1.0.
- medium — eBay sold ≥2/90d OR EDHREC top-2000. Score weight 0.7.
- weak — no demand signals; speculative. Score weight 0.4.
- low — ≤2 competing listings. No score penalty.
- medium — 3–5 listings.
−5%score penalty. - high — 6+ listings.
−15%score penalty (price-chase risk).
profit × velocity_weight × (1 − undercut_penalty) (replaces the older profit × √(velocity × liquidity)).Illiquidity: base 10% × (1 − x) of effective sell price (moderate risk profile) + 10% extra for cards selling above A$150 (slow-clearing high-value tier).Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
timeHorizonDays is informational only — it does not filter the leaderboard. Use the days column to spot opps slower than your tolerance.Annualised ROI: simple —
roi × 365 / sell_days. Upper bound; real friction (eBay payout holds, dead stock, capital downtime) typically caps realised at 50–70% of this.Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
- Multi-seller buy on Cardmarket — €1.20/card amortised assumes one bundled parcel; in practice a 100-card buy splits across 8–15 sellers, each charging €1–€8 minimum shipping. True cost is 20–40% higher than modelled.
- eBay AU sample size — for cards without ≥5 recent sold records, sell price uses the empirical dealer×ratio fallback. Watchlist coverage is currently ~20 cards; expand via
scan:ebay-au-diyto firm up estimates. - Operations time, returns rate, payout holds, reprint/ban events, FX volatility, counterfeit fat-tails — all real, none modelled.
Opportunities
200
Total expected profit
A$2574
Total landed cost
A$6397
Avg ROI
45.3%
FX (EUR/AUD)
1.6077
| # | Card | Set | Spec | Source | Velocity | Undercut | EU € | Landed A$ | Sell A$ | Channel | Days | Profit A$ | ROI | Annual | Reprint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riding the Dilu Horse | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 197.23 | 350.92 | 1009.14 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 394.29 | 112.4% | 342% | none +log |
| 2 | Polluted Delta | ons | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 66.29 | 119.36 | 223.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 47.30 | 39.6% | 241% | low +log |
| 3 | Chrome Mox | mrd | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 60.28 | 108.73 | 206.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 45.78 | 42.1% | 256% | low +log |
| 4 | Pact of Negation | mma | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 14.99 | 28.63 | 79.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 38.59 | 134.8% | 820% | low +log |
| 5 | Library of Leng | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 100.69 | 180.19 | 356.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 78.88 | 43.8% | 133% | low +log |
| 6 | Warrior's Oath | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 56.76 | 102.50 | 231.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 70.15 | 68.4% | 208% | none +log |
| 7 | Cursed Land | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.30 | 89.31 | 209.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 66.99 | 75.0% | 228% | none +log |
| 8 | Wort, Boggart Auntie | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.20 | 13.09 | 47.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 27.37 | 209.2% | 1272% | none +log |
| 9 | Sword of Fire and Ice | 2xm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 25.99 | 48.09 | 97.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 34.33 | 71.4% | 434% | low +log |
| 10 | Hua Tuo, Honored Physician | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.82 | 33.64 | 89.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.79 | 124.2% | 378% | none +log |
| 11 | Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.43 | 40.02 | 97.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.60 | 103.9% | 316% | none +log |
| 12 | Jade Monolith | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.32 | 76.96 | 139.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 38.02 | 49.4% | 150% | none +log |
| 13 | Windswept Heath | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 37.24 | 67.98 | 103.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 17.84 | 26.2% | 160% | low +log |
| 14 | Ravages of War | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 95.97 | 171.84 | 283.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 37.40 | 21.8% | 66% | none +log |
| 15 | Chrome Mox | 2xm | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 86.77 | 155.57 | 239.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 22.18 | 14.3% | 87% | low +log |
| 16 | Slashing Tiger | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 19.35 | 36.34 | 87.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.63 | 100.8% | 307% | none +log |
| 17 | Black Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.11 | 34.15 | 82.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 35.23 | 103.1% | 314% | none +log |
| 18 | Red Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.07 | 35.85 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.88 | 97.3% | 296% | none +log |
| 19 | Sun Ce, Young Conquerer | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 25.91 | 47.94 | 98.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.38 | 71.7% | 218% | none +log |
| 20 | Craw Wurm | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.45 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.54 | 67.8% | 206% | none +log |
| 21 | Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.31 | 22.12 | 64.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 32.14 | 145.3% | 442% | none +log |
| 22 | Fog | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.80 | 35.37 | 80.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.78 | 89.9% | 273% | low +log |
| 23 | Borrowing the East Wind | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 28.20 | 51.99 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.91 | 59.5% | 181% | none +log |
| 24 | Zhang He, Wei General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.17 | 69.63 | 121.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.41 | 43.7% | 133% | none +log |
| 25 | Sword of Fire and Ice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 18.32 | 34.52 | 64.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 19.74 | 57.2% | 348% | low +log |
| 26 | Mana Vault | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 44.90 | 81.53 | 112.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.10 | 13.6% | 83% | none +log |
| 27 | Meng Huo, Barbarian King | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 23.19 | 43.13 | 85.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.43 | 65.9% | 200% | none +log |
| 28 | Piracy | p02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.07 | 44.69 | 87.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.19 | 63.1% | 192% | none +log |
| 29 | Purelace | leb | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 62.21 | 112.14 | 189.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 27.94 | 24.9% | 76% | none +log |
| 30 | The Ozolith | iko | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 35.70 | 65.26 | 91.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.00 | 15.3% | 93% | none +log |
| 31 | Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 58.97 | 106.41 | 179.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.97 | 24.4% | 74% | none +log |
| 32 | Lu Meng, Wu General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.58 | 31.44 | 68.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.62 | 81.5% | 248% | none +log |
| 33 | Cao Ren, Wei Commander | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.83 | 53.11 | 94.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.25 | 47.6% | 145% | none +log |
| 34 | Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.65 | 66.94 | 111.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.64 | 36.8% | 112% | none +log |
| 35 | Balance of Power | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.43 | 52.40 | 92.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.29 | 46.4% | 141% | none +log |
| 36 | Darksteel Forge | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 16.15 | 30.68 | 49.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.67 | 34.8% | 212% | none +log |
| 37 | Thrumming Stone | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.64 | 17.40 | 31.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.41 | 54.0% | 329% | none +log |
| 38 | Blightsteel Colossus | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 20.84 | 38.98 | 57.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.28 | 23.8% | 145% | medium +log |
| 39 | Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain | dom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 1.50 | 4.77 | 18.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.68 | 223.7% | 1361% | medium +log |
| 40 | Grizzly Bears | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.24 | 48.53 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 21.81 | 44.9% | 137% | none +log |
| 41 | Baleful Strix | brc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 1.67 | 5.08 | 20.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 12.60 | 248.2% | 1510% | high +log |
| 42 | Crucible of Worlds | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 15.99 | 30.40 | 47.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.28 | 30.5% | 186% | none +log |
| 43 | Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 17.58 | 33.21 | 63.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 19.85 | 59.8% | 182% | none +log |
| 44 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 20.41 | 38.22 | 58.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.19 | 29.3% | 178% | none +log |
| 45 | Giant Growth | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.99 | 90.53 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.99 | 19.9% | 60% | high +log |
| 46 | Zhao Zilong, Tiger General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.76 | 77.74 | 116.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.55 | 22.6% | 69% | none +log |
| 47 | Zodiac Pig | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.73 | 31.71 | 59.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.45 | 55.0% | 167% | none +log |
| 48 | Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 31.45 | 57.74 | 79.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.08 | 14.0% | 85% | low +log |
| 49 | Zodiac Rat | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 10.34 | 20.41 | 44.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.71 | 81.9% | 249% | none +log |
| 50 | Goblin Welder | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 23.90 | 44.39 | 71.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.23 | 34.3% | 104% | none +log |
| 51 | Minamo, School at Water's Edge | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 28.44 | 52.42 | 70.12 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.23 | 11.9% | 72% | none +log |
| 52 | Masako the Humorless | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 5.12 | 11.18 | 21.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.25 | 64.8% | 394% | none +log |
| 53 | Sensei's Divining Top | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 17.48 | 33.04 | 48.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.22 | 21.9% | 133% | low +log |
| 54 | Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.96 | 12.66 | 33.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.20 | 120.1% | 365% | none +log |
| 55 | Poison Arrow | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.24 | 13.16 | 33.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.11 | 114.9% | 349% | none +log |
| 56 | Dwarven Demolition Team | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 36.39 | 66.48 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.98 | 22.5% | 69% | none +log |
| 57 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | dmc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 20.18 | 37.81 | 56.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.49 | 25.1% | 153% | none +log |
| 58 | Eightfold Maze | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.13 | 35.95 | 60.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.69 | 40.9% | 124% | none +log |
| 59 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | vis | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 5.41 | 11.69 | 20.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.72 | 48.9% | 297% | none +log |
| 60 | Green Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.03 | 21.63 | 42.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.11 | 65.2% | 198% | none +log |
| 61 | Cao Cao, Lord of Wei | ptk | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 16.94 | 32.08 | 55.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.89 | 43.3% | 132% | none +log |
| 62 | Vedalken Orrery | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.64 | 13.86 | 23.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.20 | 44.7% | 272% | none +log |
| 63 | Counterbalance | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 4.42 | 9.94 | 16.47 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 6.47 | 65.1% | 3392% | high +log |
| 64 | Scalding Tarn | slu | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 27.17 | 50.17 | 76.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.07 | 26.0% | 79% | low +log |
| 65 | Ad Nauseam | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 11.18 | 21.89 | 33.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.07 | 27.7% | 169% | high +log |
| 66 | Leyline of Anticipation | m11 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 3.65 | 8.58 | 16.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.16 | 60.2% | 366% | none +log |
| 67 | Platinum Angel | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 3.74 | 8.74 | 16.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.11 | 58.5% | 356% | none +log |
| 68 | Reiterate | tsp | NM/en | CM PG | strong | high (8) | 6.18 | 13.06 | 22.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.70 | 43.7% | 266% | none +log |
| 69 | Contagion Engine | som | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 8.51 | 17.17 | 26.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.35 | 31.2% | 190% | none +log |
| 70 | Norin the Wary | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.93 | 12.61 | 29.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.96 | 94.9% | 289% | none +log |
| 71 | Tezzeret the Seeker | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 12.18 | 23.66 | 36.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.82 | 28.8% | 175% | none +log |
| 72 | Chromium | leg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 34.19 | 62.59 | 90.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.83 | 18.9% | 58% | none +log |
| 73 | Wall of Swords | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 33.80 | 61.90 | 89.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.69 | 18.9% | 57% | none +log |
| 74 | Disintegrate | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 30.45 | 55.97 | 82.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.53 | 20.6% | 63% | none +log |
| 75 | K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth | c19 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 0.92 | 3.75 | 8.29 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 4.52 | 120.5% | 6281% | medium +log |
| 76 | Defense of the Heart | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 13.71 | 26.37 | 36.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.50 | 17.1% | 104% | high +log |
| 77 | Mountain | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.19 | 28.99 | 48.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.21 | 38.7% | 118% | high +log |
| 78 | Niv-Mizzet, Parun | otc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.15 | 7.69 | 15.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.97 | 64.7% | 393% | none +log |
| 79 | Mirror Gallery | bok | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 4.81 | 10.63 | 18.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.19 | 48.8% | 297% | none +log |
| 80 | Ma Chao, Western Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 23.71 | 44.05 | 66.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.49 | 26.1% | 79% | none +log |
| 81 | Borrowing 100,000 Arrows | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 4.63 | 10.31 | 25.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.20 | 108.7% | 331% | none +log |
| 82 | Wolf Pack | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 32.80 | 60.13 | 86.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.26 | 17.1% | 52% | medium +log |
| 83 | Pyrohemia | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.42 | 8.17 | 15.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.57 | 55.9% | 340% | medium +log |
| 84 | Camouflage | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.76 | 90.12 | 122.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.75 | 10.8% | 33% | none +log |
| 85 | Pemmin's Aura | scg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.56 | 10.19 | 16.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.90 | 38.3% | 233% | none +log |
| 86 | Greater Good | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.95 | 19.72 | 35.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.55 | 48.4% | 147% | low +log |
| 87 | Mycosynth Lattice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 13.96 | 26.81 | 43.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.54 | 35.6% | 108% | none +log |
| 88 | Blackblade Reforged | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (14) | 2.96 | 7.36 | 15.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.05 | 82.2% | 500% | none +log |
| 89 | Wanderlust | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 48.39 | 87.70 | 119.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.42 | 10.7% | 33% | none +log |
| 90 | Blasting Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 3.99 | 9.18 | 15.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.21 | 45.9% | 279% | none +log |
| 91 | Famine | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.35 | 11.58 | 24.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.10 | 78.6% | 239% | none +log |
| 92 | Wei Night Raiders | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.46 | 18.85 | 33.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.06 | 48.1% | 146% | none +log |
| 93 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 8ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.31 | 9.74 | 15.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.62 | 37.2% | 226% | none +log |
| 94 | Aggravated Assault | e02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 12.50 | 24.23 | 35.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.14 | 21.2% | 129% | medium +log |
| 95 | Fractured Sanity | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 1.28 | 4.39 | 11.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.69 | 129.8% | 789% | none +log |
| 96 | Biorhythm | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 12.38 | 24.02 | 40.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.27 | 38.6% | 117% | none +log |
| 97 | Fog | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.15 | 14.77 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.72 | 59.1% | 180% | low +log |
| 98 | Wall of Fire | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 24.01 | 44.58 | 64.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.63 | 19.4% | 59% | none +log |
| 99 | Fabricate | 40k | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 2.58 | 6.68 | 13.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.87 | 72.8% | 443% | low +log |
| 100 | Gemstone Caverns | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 31.61 | 58.02 | 75.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.00 | 6.9% | 42% | medium +log |
| 101 | Grinding Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 6.14 | 12.98 | 26.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.86 | 68.3% | 208% | low +log |
| 102 | Ezuri, Renegade Leader | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 2.29 | 6.17 | 17.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.43 | 136.6% | 415% | none +log |
| 103 | City on Fire | mom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (17) | 5.64 | 12.10 | 18.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.76 | 31.1% | 189% | none +log |
| 104 | Seedborn Muse | bbd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.45 | 13.53 | 22.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.04 | 37.2% | 227% | low +log |
| 105 | Zodiac Rooster | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.97 | 14.45 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.37 | 57.9% | 176% | none +log |
| 106 | Counterspell | dd2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 1.23 | 4.30 | 9.27 | ebay_au | 45 | 3.52 | 81.9% | 664% | high +log |
| 107 | Claws of Gix | tsb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.54 | 11.92 | 23.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.00 | 67.1% | 204% | none +log |
| 108 | Cordial Vampire | mh1 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 1.96 | 5.59 | 10.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.49 | 62.5% | 380% | none +log |
| 109 | Lance | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.89 | 31.99 | 47.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.72 | 24.1% | 73% | none +log |
| 110 | Panoptic Mirror | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 5.49 | 11.83 | 24.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.93 | 75.5% | 230% | none +log |
| 111 | Spoils of Victory | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.35 | 13.35 | 25.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.55 | 56.5% | 172% | none +log |
| 112 | Price of Glory | ody | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 4.12 | 9.41 | 15.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.51 | 37.3% | 227% | none +log |
| 113 | Lifetap | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 40.12 | 73.07 | 98.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.43 | 10.2% | 31% | low +log |
| 114 | Paradise Mantle | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 4.84 | 10.68 | 16.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.21 | 30.0% | 183% | none +log |
| 115 | Lifeforce | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.72 | 70.60 | 95.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.09 | 10.0% | 31% | none +log |
| 116 | Thrumming Stone | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.26 | 16.73 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.70 | 40.0% | 122% | none +log |
| 117 | Arcane Lighthouse | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.25 | 7.87 | 14.39 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.22 | 53.6% | 326% | high +log |
| 118 | Akroma's Memorial | m13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 19.57 | 36.73 | 47.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.23 | 8.8% | 53% | low +log |
| 119 | Stolen Grain | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.88 | 10.75 | 21.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.83 | 63.5% | 193% | none +log |
| 120 | Forest Bear | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.16 | 11.25 | 21.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.00 | 62.2% | 189% | low +log |
| 121 | Sen Triplets | arb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (12) | 3.11 | 7.62 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.45 | 58.4% | 355% | none +log |
| 122 | Birds of Paradise | m12 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 7.91 | 16.11 | 22.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.79 | 17.3% | 105% | medium +log |
| 123 | Hall of the Bandit Lord | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.67 | 13.92 | 20.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.94 | 21.1% | 128% | none +log |
| 124 | Strip Mine | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.58 | 17.30 | 23.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.71 | 15.7% | 95% | medium +log |
| 125 | Koma, Cosmos Serpent | mkc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 4.09 | 9.36 | 15.75 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.86 | 41.3% | 251% | medium +log |
| 126 | Mindcrank | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.32 | 16.84 | 23.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.56 | 15.2% | 93% | medium +log |
| 127 | Mystical Tutor | mir | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 9.00 | 18.04 | 24.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.63 | 14.6% | 89% | medium +log |
| 128 | Zodiac Horse | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.96 | 28.58 | 41.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.21 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 129 | Aggravated Assault | wot | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 12.54 | 24.30 | 36.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.88 | 24.2% | 74% | medium +log |
| 130 | Rolling Earthquake | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.28 | 66.28 | 88.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.16 | 9.3% | 28% | none +log |
| 131 | Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 6.98 | 14.47 | 21.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.88 | 26.8% | 163% | none +log |
| 132 | Abundance | ddr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 0.59 | 3.17 | 6.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.30 | 72.7% | 442% | none +log |
| 133 | Sensei's Divining Top | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 21.88 | 40.82 | 53.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.54 | 8.7% | 53% | low +log |
| 134 | Corrupt Court Official | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 10.08 | 19.95 | 31.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.83 | 29.2% | 89% | medium +log |
| 135 | Reanimate | f04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 34.79 | 63.65 | 85.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.82 | 9.1% | 28% | medium +log |
| 136 | Misdirection | mmq | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 20.07 | 37.62 | 47.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.28 | 6.1% | 37% | none +log |
| 137 | Revel in Riches | xln | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 10.18 | 20.13 | 27.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.53 | 12.6% | 76% | low +log |
| 138 | Tireless Provisioner | moc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 2.60 | 6.72 | 10.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.22 | 33.1% | 201% | medium +log |
| 139 | Swords to Plowshares | moc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 1.33 | 4.47 | 7.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.21 | 49.4% | 300% | high +log |
| 140 | Moonshaker Cavalry | woe | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 7.60 | 15.56 | 21.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.57 | 16.5% | 100% | high +log |
| 141 | Whispersilk Cloak | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 1.19 | 4.23 | 7.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.17 | 51.3% | 312% | low +log |
| 142 | Abu Ja'far | arn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.46 | 36.54 | 50.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.35 | 14.6% | 45% | none +log |
| 143 | Bolas's Citadel | war | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 6.21 | 13.10 | 18.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.50 | 19.1% | 116% | medium +log |
| 144 | Marshaling the Troops | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.79 | 37.12 | 51.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.31 | 14.3% | 43% | none +log |
| 145 | Animate Dead | 5ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 6.55 | 13.71 | 18.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.11 | 15.4% | 94% | high +log |
| 146 | Lifetap | 30a | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 2.37 | 6.30 | 13.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.23 | 83.0% | 253% | low +log |
| 147 | Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 19.73 | 37.01 | 51.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.50 | 14.9% | 45% | low +log |
| 148 | Dwarven Warriors | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.68 | 15.70 | 25.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.22 | 33.2% | 101% | none +log |
| 149 | Atarka, World Render | afc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.68 | 3.32 | 6.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.14 | 64.3% | 391% | low +log |
| 150 | Crawlspace | c13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 6.06 | 12.84 | 19.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.25 | 25.3% | 154% | none +log |
| 151 | Mesa Pegasus | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.00 | 39.26 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.02 | 12.8% | 39% | none +log |
| 152 | Resurrection | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.62 | 49.20 | 65.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.92 | 10.0% | 30% | none +log |
| 153 | Discord, Lord of Disharmony | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.65 | 28.03 | 39.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.90 | 17.5% | 53% | low +log |
| 154 | Beledros Witherbloom | stx | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.93 | 16.15 | 25.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.88 | 30.2% | 92% | high +log |
| 155 | Cathars' Crusade | cm2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 4.98 | 10.93 | 12.93 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.93 | 17.7% | 920% | low +log |
| 156 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 7ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.66 | 12.13 | 20.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.52 | 37.2% | 113% | none +log |
| 157 | Ophidian Eye | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.42 | 13.48 | 18.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.11 | 15.6% | 95% | none +log |
| 158 | Deathrender | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 1.72 | 5.16 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.20 | 42.7% | 260% | none +log |
| 159 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | pip | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.92 | 7.29 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.60 | 63.2% | 192% | none +log |
| 160 | Stigma Lasher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 1.02 | 3.93 | 8.32 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.07 | 78.2% | 476% | none +log |
| 161 | Doubling Season | rav | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 20.56 | 38.48 | 48.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.14 | 5.6% | 34% | high +log |
| 162 | Mystic Forge | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 6.53 | 13.67 | 19.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.01 | 22.0% | 134% | low +log |
| 163 | Soul Net | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.12 | 30.63 | 42.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.45 | 14.5% | 44% | none +log |
| 164 | Reverse Damage | 2ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.03 | 12.79 | 20.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.40 | 34.4% | 105% | none +log |
| 165 | Grand Abolisher | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 9.35 | 18.66 | 25.43 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.62 | 14.0% | 85% | medium +log |
| 166 | Pyrohemia | cmd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.32 | 9.76 | 16.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.13 | 42.3% | 129% | medium +log |
| 167 | Uktabi Kong | unh | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 5.28 | 11.46 | 18.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.31 | 37.6% | 114% | none +log |
| 168 | Ashling, the Extinguisher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 9.95 | 19.72 | 29.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.46 | 22.6% | 69% | none +log |
| 169 | Lu Su, Wu Advisor | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 15.96 | 30.35 | 41.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.21 | 13.9% | 42% | none +log |
| 170 | Urza's Factory | pcmp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.49 | 10.06 | 16.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.99 | 39.7% | 121% | none +log |
| 171 | Maralen of the Mornsong | mor | NM/en | CM PG | weak | high (12) | 14.03 | 26.93 | 38.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.92 | 18.3% | 56% | none +log |
| 172 | Urabrask the Hidden | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 2.03 | 5.71 | 9.44 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.21 | 38.7% | 236% | none +log |
| 173 | Cream of the Crop | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (13) | 3.47 | 8.26 | 15.58 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.73 | 57.2% | 174% | medium +log |
| 174 | Samite Healer | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.96 | 33.88 | 45.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.98 | 11.7% | 36% | none +log |
| 175 | Forest | pal04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.43 | 4.65 | 10.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.92 | 84.3% | 256% | high +log |
| 176 | Silent Arbiter | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 7.39 | 15.19 | 20.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.09 | 13.7% | 84% | none +log |
| 177 | Wound Reflection | shm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 3.97 | 9.14 | 12.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.52 | 16.6% | 101% | none +log |
| 178 | Conservator | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 22.32 | 41.59 | 54.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.77 | 9.1% | 28% | none +log |
| 179 | Rockfall Vale | dbl | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.43 | 6.42 | 12.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.73 | 58.0% | 177% | low +log |
| 180 | Jukai Naturalist | cmm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 0.57 | 3.13 | 6.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.99 | 63.6% | 387% | none +log |
| 181 | Krark's Thumb | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.47 | 13.56 | 20.55 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.48 | 25.7% | 78% | none +log |
| 182 | Underworld Dreams | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.45 | 4.69 | 9.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.47 | 74.1% | 225% | none +log |
| 183 | Culling the Weak | exo | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 7.67 | 15.69 | 20.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.71 | 10.9% | 66% | high +log |
| 184 | Wall of Brambles | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.75 | 40.59 | 53.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.62 | 8.9% | 27% | none +log |
| 185 | Zodiac Rabbit | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.96 | 10.89 | 17.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.61 | 33.2% | 101% | none +log |
| 186 | Rain of Filth | usg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 3.93 | 9.07 | 15.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.61 | 39.7% | 121% | none +log |
| 187 | Improvisation Capstone | sos | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 5.84 | 12.45 | 19.56 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.78 | 30.4% | 92% | high +log |
| 188 | Krark-Clan Ironworks | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 10.75 | 21.13 | 27.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.51 | 7.1% | 43% | low +log |
| 189 | Aggravated Assault | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 13.79 | 26.51 | 33.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.60 | 6.0% | 37% | medium +log |
| 190 | Idyllic Tutor | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 5.67 | 12.15 | 17.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.39 | 19.7% | 120% | low +log |
| 191 | Blex, Vexing Pest // Search for Blex | stx | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 3.06 | 7.53 | 13.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.56 | 47.2% | 144% | none +log |
| 192 | Cathars' Crusade | avr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 4.68 | 10.40 | 11.92 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.45 | 14.0% | 729% | low +log |
| 193 | Seething Song | mrd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.21 | 7.80 | 11.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.54 | 19.7% | 120% | none +log |
| 194 | Gifts Ungiven | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (13) | 3.43 | 8.19 | 11.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.53 | 18.7% | 114% | none +log |
| 195 | Dosan the Falling Leaf | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 7.53 | 15.44 | 23.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.03 | 26.1% | 79% | none +log |
| 196 | Underworld Dreams | thb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.95 | 3.80 | 6.14 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.35 | 35.5% | 216% | none +log |
| 197 | Mirari's Wake | c17 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 4.11 | 9.39 | 13.02 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.51 | 16.0% | 98% | none +log |
| 198 | Vedalken Orrery | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 6.58 | 13.76 | 20.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.31 | 24.0% | 73% | none +log |
| 199 | Isochron Scepter | mrd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 7.01 | 14.52 | 19.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.55 | 10.7% | 65% | low +log |
| 200 | Norn's Annex | nph | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 2.13 | 5.89 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.47 | 24.9% | 151% | none +log |







































































































































































































