magic default · 5/13/2026, 7:37:03 AM ↓ csv
Modelling assumptions (calibrated from research 2026-05-07)
EU buy price:
Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
Annualised ROI: simple —
Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
GREATEST(avg7, trend) × 1.10 from Cardmarket Price Guide. The +10% uplift compensates for the documented bias — per CM API docs, all averages blend non-English and EX-condition listings, understating true NM-EN buyable price. Reserved List cards get an additional +10% uplift (older-card bias is larger). Floor at €0.50.Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
- eBay AU sold median — when ≥5 sold records exist for the card+foil in last 90d. Real transactions, gold standard.
- Dealer cheapest ask × velocity-aware ratio — strong velocity =
0.92, medium =0.80, weak =0.65. Foils−0.03. Velocity-first reframe: if there's evidence the card moves, you'll clear at near-dealer prices (just undercutting slightly). No demand evidence = empirical pessimism (the 0.65 fallback). - Buylist-as-floor cross-check — when dealer-ratio is used but a buylist offer exists, implied clearing =
buylist / 0.55. If signals disagree by ≥30%, average them.
- strong — eBay sold ≥5/90d OR active buylist OR EDHREC top-500. Score weight 1.0.
- medium — eBay sold ≥2/90d OR EDHREC top-2000. Score weight 0.7.
- weak — no demand signals; speculative. Score weight 0.4.
- low — ≤2 competing listings. No score penalty.
- medium — 3–5 listings.
−5%score penalty. - high — 6+ listings.
−15%score penalty (price-chase risk).
profit × velocity_weight × (1 − undercut_penalty) (replaces the older profit × √(velocity × liquidity)).Illiquidity: base 10% × (1 − x) of effective sell price (moderate risk profile) + 10% extra for cards selling above A$150 (slow-clearing high-value tier).Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
timeHorizonDays is informational only — it does not filter the leaderboard. Use the days column to spot opps slower than your tolerance.Annualised ROI: simple —
roi × 365 / sell_days. Upper bound; real friction (eBay payout holds, dead stock, capital downtime) typically caps realised at 50–70% of this.Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
- Multi-seller buy on Cardmarket — €1.20/card amortised assumes one bundled parcel; in practice a 100-card buy splits across 8–15 sellers, each charging €1–€8 minimum shipping. True cost is 20–40% higher than modelled.
- eBay AU sample size — for cards without ≥5 recent sold records, sell price uses the empirical dealer×ratio fallback. Watchlist coverage is currently ~20 cards; expand via
scan:ebay-au-diyto firm up estimates. - Operations time, returns rate, payout holds, reprint/ban events, FX volatility, counterfeit fat-tails — all real, none modelled.
Opportunities
200
Total expected profit
A$3160
Total landed cost
A$7278
Avg ROI
47.7%
FX (EUR/AUD)
1.6171
| # | Card | Set | Spec | Source | Velocity | Undercut | EU € | Landed A$ | Sell A$ | Channel | Days | Profit A$ | ROI | Annual | Reprint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riding the Dilu Horse | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 197.23 | 352.96 | 1009.14 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 392.10 | 111.1% | 338% | none +log |
| 2 | Juggernaut | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 128.24 | 230.24 | 693.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 283.10 | 123.0% | 374% | low +log |
| 3 | Polluted Delta | ons | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 66.29 | 120.05 | 223.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 46.58 | 38.8% | 236% | low +log |
| 4 | Chrome Mox | mrd | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 60.28 | 109.36 | 206.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 45.13 | 41.3% | 251% | low +log |
| 5 | Pact of Negation | mma | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 14.99 | 28.80 | 79.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 38.42 | 133.4% | 812% | low +log |
| 6 | Lady Sun | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 23.38 | 43.73 | 166.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 82.19 | 188.0% | 572% | none +log |
| 7 | Library of Leng | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 100.69 | 181.24 | 358.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 78.81 | 43.5% | 132% | low +log |
| 8 | Warrior's Oath | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 56.76 | 103.10 | 232.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 70.31 | 68.2% | 207% | none +log |
| 9 | Cursed Land | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.30 | 89.83 | 209.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 66.45 | 74.0% | 225% | none +log |
| 10 | Wort, Boggart Auntie | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.20 | 13.16 | 47.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 27.30 | 207.4% | 1262% | none +log |
| 11 | Sword of Fire and Ice | 2xm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 25.99 | 48.37 | 97.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 34.05 | 70.4% | 428% | low +log |
| 12 | Control Magic | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 115.37 | 207.35 | 346.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.84 | 20.2% | 61% | medium +log |
| 13 | Hua Tuo, Honored Physician | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.82 | 33.83 | 89.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.58 | 122.9% | 374% | none +log |
| 14 | Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.43 | 40.25 | 97.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.36 | 102.7% | 312% | none +log |
| 15 | Wanderlust | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 32.44 | 59.84 | 119.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 39.15 | 65.4% | 199% | none +log |
| 16 | Jade Monolith | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.32 | 77.41 | 139.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 37.55 | 48.5% | 148% | none +log |
| 17 | Windswept Heath | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 37.24 | 68.38 | 103.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 17.43 | 25.5% | 155% | low +log |
| 18 | Slashing Tiger | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 19.35 | 36.55 | 87.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.41 | 99.6% | 303% | none +log |
| 19 | Ravages of War | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 95.97 | 172.84 | 283.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.36 | 21.0% | 64% | none +log |
| 20 | Chrome Mox | 2xm | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 86.77 | 156.48 | 239.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 21.24 | 13.6% | 83% | low +log |
| 21 | Black Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.11 | 34.35 | 82.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 35.02 | 102.0% | 310% | none +log |
| 22 | Red Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.07 | 36.06 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.67 | 96.2% | 292% | none +log |
| 23 | Sun Ce, Young Conquerer | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 25.91 | 48.22 | 98.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.10 | 70.7% | 215% | none +log |
| 24 | Camouflage | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 36.76 | 67.52 | 123.11 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.99 | 50.3% | 153% | none +log |
| 25 | Craw Wurm | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.73 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.24 | 66.8% | 203% | none +log |
| 26 | Dingus Egg | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 46.05 | 84.05 | 142.56 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.23 | 39.5% | 120% | none +log |
| 27 | Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.31 | 22.25 | 64.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 32.00 | 143.8% | 437% | none +log |
| 28 | Fog | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.80 | 35.58 | 80.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.57 | 88.7% | 270% | low +log |
| 29 | Karma | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 42.41 | 77.58 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.54 | 40.7% | 124% | none +log |
| 30 | Borrowing the East Wind | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 28.20 | 52.30 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.60 | 58.5% | 178% | none +log |
| 31 | Zhang He, Wei General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.17 | 70.03 | 121.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 29.99 | 42.8% | 130% | none +log |
| 32 | Sword of Fire and Ice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 18.32 | 34.72 | 64.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 19.53 | 56.3% | 342% | low +log |
| 33 | Meng Huo, Barbarian King | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 23.19 | 43.38 | 85.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.17 | 64.9% | 197% | none +log |
| 34 | Piracy | p02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.07 | 44.95 | 87.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 27.92 | 62.1% | 189% | none +log |
| 35 | Mana Vault | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 44.90 | 82.00 | 112.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.61 | 12.9% | 79% | none +log |
| 36 | Purelace | leb | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 62.21 | 112.79 | 190.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 27.82 | 24.7% | 75% | none +log |
| 37 | Lu Meng, Wu General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.58 | 31.63 | 68.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.43 | 80.4% | 245% | none +log |
| 38 | Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 58.97 | 107.03 | 179.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.32 | 23.7% | 72% | none +log |
| 39 | The Ozolith | iko | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 35.70 | 65.64 | 91.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.61 | 14.6% | 89% | none +log |
| 40 | Cao Ren, Wei Commander | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.83 | 53.42 | 94.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.94 | 46.7% | 142% | none +log |
| 41 | Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.65 | 67.33 | 111.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.23 | 36.0% | 109% | none +log |
| 42 | Balance of Power | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.43 | 52.71 | 92.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 23.98 | 45.5% | 138% | none +log |
| 43 | Darksteel Forge | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 16.15 | 30.86 | 49.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.49 | 34.0% | 207% | none +log |
| 44 | Thrumming Stone | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.64 | 17.50 | 31.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.30 | 53.1% | 323% | none +log |
| 45 | Thicket Basilisk | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 51.72 | 94.14 | 142.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 22.94 | 24.4% | 74% | none +log |
| 46 | Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain | dom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 1.50 | 4.80 | 18.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.65 | 221.8% | 1349% | medium +log |
| 47 | Blightsteel Colossus | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 20.84 | 39.20 | 57.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.05 | 23.1% | 140% | medium +log |
| 48 | Grizzly Bears | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.24 | 48.81 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 21.52 | 44.1% | 134% | none +log |
| 49 | Crucible of Worlds | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 15.99 | 30.58 | 47.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.10 | 29.8% | 181% | none +log |
| 50 | Shanodin Dryads | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.01 | 27.06 | 56.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 20.00 | 73.9% | 225% | none +log |
| 51 | Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 17.58 | 33.41 | 63.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 19.65 | 58.8% | 179% | none +log |
| 52 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 20.41 | 38.44 | 58.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.96 | 28.5% | 174% | none +log |
| 53 | Giant Growth | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.99 | 91.06 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.44 | 19.2% | 58% | high +log |
| 54 | Wall of Brambles | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.28 | 27.53 | 53.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.35 | 63.0% | 192% | none +log |
| 55 | Zodiac Pig | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.73 | 31.89 | 59.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.26 | 54.1% | 165% | none +log |
| 56 | Lifeforce | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 33.37 | 61.49 | 95.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.09 | 27.8% | 85% | none +log |
| 57 | Zhao Zilong, Tiger General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.76 | 78.20 | 116.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.08 | 21.8% | 66% | none +log |
| 58 | Zodiac Rat | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 10.34 | 20.53 | 44.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.59 | 80.8% | 246% | none +log |
| 59 | Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 31.45 | 58.08 | 79.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.73 | 13.3% | 81% | low +log |
| 60 | Goblin Welder | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 23.90 | 44.65 | 72.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.19 | 34.0% | 104% | none +log |
| 61 | Masako the Humorless | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 5.12 | 11.24 | 21.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.18 | 63.9% | 389% | none +log |
| 62 | Poison Arrow | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.24 | 13.23 | 33.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.14 | 114.4% | 348% | none +log |
| 63 | Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.96 | 12.74 | 33.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.13 | 118.8% | 361% | none +log |
| 64 | Sensei's Divining Top | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 17.48 | 33.23 | 48.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.03 | 21.2% | 129% | low +log |
| 65 | Minamo, School at Water's Edge | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 28.44 | 52.72 | 70.12 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.92 | 11.2% | 68% | none +log |
| 66 | Dwarven Demolition Team | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 36.39 | 66.86 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.57 | 21.8% | 66% | none +log |
| 67 | Eightfold Maze | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.13 | 36.16 | 60.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.48 | 40.0% | 122% | none +log |
| 68 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | dmc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 20.18 | 38.03 | 56.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.27 | 24.4% | 148% | none +log |
| 69 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | vis | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 5.41 | 11.76 | 20.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.65 | 48.0% | 292% | none +log |
| 70 | Green Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.03 | 21.75 | 42.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.98 | 64.3% | 195% | none +log |
| 71 | Black Knight | leb | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 80.93 | 146.08 | 217.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.87 | 9.5% | 29% | none +log |
| 72 | Cao Cao, Lord of Wei | ptk | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 16.94 | 32.27 | 55.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.70 | 42.5% | 129% | none +log |
| 73 | Vedalken Orrery | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.64 | 13.95 | 23.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.11 | 43.8% | 267% | none +log |
| 74 | Counterbalance | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 4.42 | 10.00 | 16.47 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 6.41 | 64.1% | 3342% | high +log |
| 75 | Scalding Tarn | slu | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 27.17 | 50.46 | 76.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.76 | 25.3% | 77% | low +log |
| 76 | Leyline of Anticipation | m11 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 3.65 | 8.63 | 16.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.11 | 59.3% | 361% | none +log |
| 77 | Ad Nauseam | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 11.18 | 22.02 | 33.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.94 | 27.0% | 164% | high +log |
| 78 | Platinum Angel | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 3.74 | 8.79 | 16.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.06 | 57.6% | 350% | none +log |
| 79 | Reiterate | tsp | NM/en | CM PG | strong | high (8) | 6.18 | 13.13 | 22.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.62 | 42.8% | 261% | none +log |
| 80 | Norin the Wary | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.93 | 12.68 | 29.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.89 | 93.7% | 285% | none +log |
| 81 | Contagion Engine | som | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 8.51 | 17.27 | 26.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.25 | 30.4% | 185% | none +log |
| 82 | Tezzeret the Seeker | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 12.18 | 23.80 | 36.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.68 | 28.0% | 171% | none +log |
| 83 | Wall of Swords | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 33.80 | 62.26 | 90.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.60 | 18.6% | 57% | none +log |
| 84 | Chromium | leg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 34.19 | 62.95 | 90.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.45 | 18.2% | 55% | none +log |
| 85 | K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth | c19 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 0.92 | 3.77 | 8.29 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 4.49 | 119.2% | 6214% | medium +log |
| 86 | Disintegrate | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 30.45 | 56.30 | 82.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.19 | 19.9% | 60% | none +log |
| 87 | Mountain | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.19 | 29.15 | 48.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.03 | 37.8% | 115% | high +log |
| 88 | Niv-Mizzet, Parun | otc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.15 | 7.74 | 15.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.93 | 63.7% | 388% | none +log |
| 89 | Conversion | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 26.64 | 49.52 | 72.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.92 | 22.1% | 67% | none +log |
| 90 | Mirror Gallery | bok | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 4.81 | 10.69 | 18.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.13 | 48.0% | 292% | none +log |
| 91 | Defense of the Heart | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 13.71 | 26.52 | 36.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.34 | 16.4% | 100% | high +log |
| 92 | Asceticism | ltc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (3) | 3.14 | 7.72 | 14.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.30 | 55.8% | 339% | none +log |
| 93 | Ma Chao, Western Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 23.71 | 44.31 | 66.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.22 | 25.3% | 77% | none +log |
| 94 | Borrowing 100,000 Arrows | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 4.63 | 10.37 | 25.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.14 | 107.4% | 327% | none +log |
| 95 | Wolf Pack | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 32.80 | 60.48 | 86.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.89 | 16.4% | 50% | medium +log |
| 96 | Pang Tong, "Young Phoenix" | ptk | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 11.75 | 23.04 | 39.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.77 | 42.4% | 129% | none +log |
| 97 | Greater Good | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.95 | 19.83 | 35.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.54 | 48.1% | 146% | low +log |
| 98 | Blackblade Reforged | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (14) | 2.96 | 7.40 | 15.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.01 | 81.2% | 494% | none +log |
| 99 | Mycosynth Lattice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 13.96 | 26.97 | 43.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.38 | 34.8% | 106% | none +log |
| 100 | Blasting Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 3.99 | 9.23 | 15.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.16 | 45.0% | 274% | none +log |
| 101 | Cordial Vampire | mh1 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (7) | 1.58 | 4.95 | 10.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.15 | 83.8% | 510% | none +log |
| 102 | Famine | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.35 | 11.65 | 24.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.03 | 77.5% | 236% | none +log |
| 103 | Wei Night Raiders | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.46 | 18.96 | 33.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.95 | 47.2% | 144% | none +log |
| 104 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 8ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.31 | 9.80 | 15.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.56 | 36.4% | 221% | none +log |
| 105 | Fractured Sanity | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 1.28 | 4.41 | 11.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.67 | 128.4% | 781% | none +log |
| 106 | Aggravated Assault | e02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 12.50 | 24.37 | 35.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.99 | 20.5% | 125% | medium +log |
| 107 | Biorhythm | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 12.38 | 24.16 | 40.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.13 | 37.8% | 115% | none +log |
| 108 | Fog | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.15 | 14.85 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.63 | 58.1% | 177% | low +log |
| 109 | Pemmin's Aura | scg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.56 | 10.25 | 16.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.40 | 33.2% | 202% | none +log |
| 110 | Fabricate | 40k | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 2.58 | 6.72 | 13.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.83 | 71.8% | 437% | low +log |
| 111 | Ezuri, Renegade Leader | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 2.29 | 6.21 | 17.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.39 | 135.2% | 411% | none +log |
| 112 | Counterspell | dd2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 1.23 | 4.32 | 9.31 | ebay_au | 45 | 3.52 | 81.5% | 661% | high +log |
| 113 | Wall of Fire | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 24.01 | 44.84 | 64.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.36 | 18.6% | 57% | none +log |
| 114 | Grinding Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 6.14 | 13.06 | 26.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.78 | 67.3% | 205% | low +log |
| 115 | Throne of Bone | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 42.75 | 78.17 | 106.00 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.31 | 10.6% | 32% | none +log |
| 116 | Zodiac Rooster | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.97 | 14.53 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.28 | 57.0% | 173% | none +log |
| 117 | Seedborn Muse | bbd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.45 | 13.61 | 22.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.96 | 36.4% | 222% | low +log |
| 118 | City on Fire | mom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (17) | 5.64 | 12.17 | 18.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.69 | 30.3% | 184% | none +log |
| 119 | Lifetap | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 39.75 | 72.85 | 99.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.15 | 11.2% | 34% | low +log |
| 120 | Ravenous Rats | p02 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.78 | 7.08 | 17.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.99 | 112.9% | 343% | none +log |
| 121 | Claws of Gix | tsb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.54 | 11.99 | 23.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.92 | 66.1% | 201% | none +log |
| 122 | Gemstone Caverns | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 31.61 | 58.36 | 75.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.65 | 6.3% | 38% | medium +log |
| 123 | Panoptic Mirror | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 5.49 | 11.90 | 24.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.86 | 74.5% | 226% | none +log |
| 124 | Lance | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.89 | 32.18 | 47.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.53 | 23.4% | 71% | none +log |
| 125 | Spoils of Victory | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.35 | 13.43 | 25.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.47 | 55.6% | 169% | none +log |
| 126 | Price of Glory | ody | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 4.12 | 9.46 | 15.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.46 | 36.5% | 222% | none +log |
| 127 | Paradise Mantle | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 4.84 | 10.74 | 16.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.14 | 29.3% | 178% | none +log |
| 128 | Arcane Lighthouse | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.25 | 7.92 | 14.39 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.17 | 52.7% | 321% | high +log |
| 129 | Stolen Grain | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.88 | 10.81 | 21.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.83 | 63.2% | 192% | none +log |
| 130 | Thrumming Stone | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.26 | 16.83 | 28.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.48 | 38.5% | 117% | none +log |
| 131 | Resurrection | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 25.65 | 47.76 | 65.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.73 | 14.1% | 43% | none +log |
| 132 | Swords to Plowshares | moc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (2) | 1.06 | 4.02 | 7.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.67 | 66.5% | 404% | high +log |
| 133 | Forest Bear | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.16 | 11.31 | 21.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.93 | 61.3% | 186% | low +log |
| 134 | Sen Triplets | arb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (12) | 3.11 | 7.67 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.40 | 57.4% | 349% | none +log |
| 135 | Mystical Tutor | mir | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 9.00 | 18.14 | 24.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.75 | 15.1% | 92% | medium +log |
| 136 | Akroma's Memorial | m13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 19.57 | 36.95 | 47.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.01 | 8.1% | 50% | low +log |
| 137 | Birds of Paradise | m12 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 7.91 | 16.20 | 22.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.69 | 16.6% | 101% | medium +log |
| 138 | Hall of the Bandit Lord | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.67 | 14.00 | 20.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.86 | 20.4% | 124% | none +log |
| 139 | Koma, Cosmos Serpent | mkc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 4.09 | 9.41 | 15.75 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.81 | 40.5% | 246% | medium +log |
| 140 | Strip Mine | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.58 | 17.40 | 23.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.61 | 15.0% | 91% | medium +log |
| 141 | Mindcrank | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.32 | 16.93 | 23.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.47 | 14.6% | 89% | medium +log |
| 142 | Zodiac Horse | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.96 | 28.75 | 41.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.04 | 21.0% | 64% | none +log |
| 143 | Abundance | ddr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 0.59 | 3.18 | 6.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.28 | 71.7% | 436% | none +log |
| 144 | Conservator | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 5.67 | 12.22 | 21.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.99 | 49.0% | 149% | none +log |
| 145 | Ruin Crab | plst | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | low (2) | 1.35 | 4.54 | 9.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.23 | 71.3% | 434% | none +log |
| 146 | Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 6.98 | 14.55 | 21.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.79 | 26.1% | 159% | none +log |
| 147 | Aggravated Assault | wot | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 12.54 | 24.44 | 36.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.62 | 23.0% | 70% | medium +log |
| 148 | Rolling Earthquake | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.28 | 66.67 | 88.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.76 | 8.6% | 26% | none +log |
| 149 | Corrupt Court Official | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 10.08 | 20.06 | 31.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.72 | 28.5% | 87% | medium +log |
| 150 | Disenchant | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 50.26 | 91.54 | 119.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.66 | 6.2% | 19% | low +log |
| 151 | Sensei's Divining Top | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 21.88 | 41.05 | 53.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.30 | 8.0% | 49% | low +log |
| 152 | Tireless Provisioner | moc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 2.60 | 6.76 | 10.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.18 | 32.3% | 196% | medium +log |
| 153 | Reanimate | f04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 34.79 | 64.02 | 85.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.43 | 8.5% | 26% | medium +log |
| 154 | Revel in Riches | xln | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 10.18 | 20.24 | 27.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.41 | 11.9% | 72% | low +log |
| 155 | Whispersilk Cloak | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 1.19 | 4.25 | 7.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.14 | 50.4% | 307% | low +log |
| 156 | Abu Ja'far | arn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.46 | 36.75 | 50.82 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.30 | 14.4% | 44% | none +log |
| 157 | Moonshaker Cavalry | woe | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 7.60 | 15.65 | 21.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.48 | 15.8% | 96% | high +log |
| 158 | Lifetap | 30a | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 2.37 | 6.34 | 13.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.20 | 81.9% | 249% | low +log |
| 159 | Bolas's Citadel | war | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 6.21 | 13.18 | 18.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.42 | 18.4% | 112% | medium +log |
| 160 | Misdirection | mmq | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 20.07 | 37.83 | 47.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.06 | 5.4% | 33% | none +log |
| 161 | Dwarven Warriors | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.68 | 15.80 | 25.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.12 | 32.4% | 99% | none +log |
| 162 | Marshaling the Troops | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.79 | 37.34 | 51.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.09 | 13.6% | 41% | none +log |
| 163 | Animate Dead | 5ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 6.55 | 13.79 | 18.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.03 | 14.7% | 90% | high +log |
| 164 | Atarka, World Render | afc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.68 | 3.34 | 6.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.12 | 63.4% | 386% | low +log |
| 165 | Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 19.73 | 37.23 | 51.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.28 | 14.2% | 43% | low +log |
| 166 | Mystic Confluence | ncc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (4) | 0.60 | 3.20 | 6.30 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.10 | 65.6% | 399% | medium +log |
| 167 | Crawlspace | c13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 6.06 | 12.91 | 19.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.17 | 24.6% | 149% | none +log |
| 168 | Red Elemental Blast | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 5.35 | 11.65 | 16.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.95 | 16.8% | 102% | none +log |
| 169 | Pyrohemia | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.42 | 8.22 | 12.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.15 | 26.1% | 159% | medium +log |
| 170 | Mesa Pegasus | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.00 | 39.49 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.78 | 12.1% | 37% | none +log |
| 171 | Beledros Witherbloom | stx | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.93 | 16.24 | 25.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.78 | 29.4% | 90% | high +log |
| 172 | Discord, Lord of Disharmony | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.65 | 28.19 | 39.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.74 | 16.8% | 51% | low +log |
| 173 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 7ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.66 | 12.20 | 20.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.45 | 36.4% | 111% | none +log |
| 174 | Cathars' Crusade | cm2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 4.98 | 10.99 | 12.93 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.87 | 17.0% | 885% | low +log |
| 175 | Deathrender | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 1.72 | 5.19 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.17 | 41.8% | 255% | none +log |
| 176 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | pip | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.92 | 7.33 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.56 | 62.2% | 189% | none +log |
| 177 | Stigma Lasher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 1.02 | 3.95 | 8.32 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.05 | 77.2% | 470% | none +log |
| 178 | Ophidian Eye | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.42 | 13.55 | 18.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.03 | 15.0% | 91% | none +log |
| 179 | Mystic Forge | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 6.53 | 13.75 | 19.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.93 | 21.3% | 130% | low +log |
| 180 | Reverse Damage | 2ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.03 | 12.86 | 20.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.32 | 33.6% | 102% | none +log |
| 181 | Uktabi Kong | unh | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 5.28 | 11.53 | 19.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.30 | 37.3% | 113% | none +log |
| 182 | Pyrohemia | cmd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.32 | 9.82 | 16.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.08 | 41.5% | 126% | medium +log |
| 183 | Soul Net | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.12 | 30.81 | 42.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.27 | 13.9% | 42% | none +log |
| 184 | Grand Abolisher | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 9.35 | 18.77 | 25.43 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.51 | 13.4% | 81% | medium +log |
| 185 | Urza's Factory | pcmp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.49 | 10.12 | 16.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.93 | 38.9% | 118% | none +log |
| 186 | Ashling, the Extinguisher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 9.95 | 19.83 | 29.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.34 | 21.9% | 67% | none +log |
| 187 | Maralen of the Mornsong | mor | NM/en | CM PG | weak | high (12) | 14.03 | 27.08 | 38.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.76 | 17.6% | 53% | none +log |
| 188 | Druid Class | afr | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | high (12) | 0.62 | 3.24 | 6.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.58 | 79.5% | 483% | none +log |
| 189 | Lu Su, Wu Advisor | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 15.96 | 30.52 | 41.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.02 | 13.2% | 40% | none +log |
| 190 | Urabrask the Hidden | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 2.03 | 5.75 | 9.44 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.18 | 37.9% | 231% | none +log |
| 191 | Crystal Rod | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 4.96 | 10.95 | 17.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.99 | 36.4% | 111% | none +log |
| 192 | Cream of the Crop | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (13) | 3.47 | 8.31 | 15.58 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.68 | 56.3% | 171% | medium +log |
| 193 | Forest | pal04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.43 | 4.68 | 10.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.89 | 83.2% | 253% | high +log |
| 194 | Samite Healer | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.96 | 34.08 | 45.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.78 | 11.1% | 34% | none +log |
| 195 | Rockfall Vale | dbl | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.43 | 6.46 | 12.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.69 | 57.1% | 174% | low +log |
| 196 | Silent Arbiter | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 7.39 | 15.28 | 20.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.00 | 13.1% | 80% | none +log |
| 197 | Underworld Dreams | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.45 | 4.71 | 9.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.48 | 73.7% | 224% | none +log |
| 198 | Wound Reflection | shm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 3.97 | 9.20 | 12.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.46 | 15.9% | 97% | none +log |
| 199 | Jukai Naturalist | cmm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 0.57 | 3.15 | 6.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.97 | 62.6% | 381% | none +log |
| 200 | Krark's Thumb | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.47 | 13.64 | 20.55 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.40 | 24.9% | 76% | none +log |







































































































































































































