magic default · 5/16/2026, 10:07:03 AM ↓ csv
Modelling assumptions (calibrated from research 2026-05-07)
EU buy price:
Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
Annualised ROI: simple —
Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
GREATEST(avg7, trend) × 1.10 from Cardmarket Price Guide. The +10% uplift compensates for the documented bias — per CM API docs, all averages blend non-English and EX-condition listings, understating true NM-EN buyable price. Reserved List cards get an additional +10% uplift (older-card bias is larger). Floor at €0.50.Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
- eBay AU sold median — when ≥5 sold records exist for the card+foil in last 90d. Real transactions, gold standard.
- Dealer cheapest ask × velocity-aware ratio — strong velocity =
0.92, medium =0.80, weak =0.65. Foils−0.03. Velocity-first reframe: if there's evidence the card moves, you'll clear at near-dealer prices (just undercutting slightly). No demand evidence = empirical pessimism (the 0.65 fallback). - Buylist-as-floor cross-check — when dealer-ratio is used but a buylist offer exists, implied clearing =
buylist / 0.55. If signals disagree by ≥30%, average them.
- strong — eBay sold ≥5/90d OR active buylist OR EDHREC top-500. Score weight 1.0.
- medium — eBay sold ≥2/90d OR EDHREC top-2000. Score weight 0.7.
- weak — no demand signals; speculative. Score weight 0.4.
- low — ≤2 competing listings. No score penalty.
- medium — 3–5 listings.
−5%score penalty. - high — 6+ listings.
−15%score penalty (price-chase risk).
profit × velocity_weight × (1 − undercut_penalty) (replaces the older profit × √(velocity × liquidity)).Illiquidity: base 10% × (1 − x) of effective sell price (moderate risk profile) + 10% extra for cards selling above A$150 (slow-clearing high-value tier).Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
timeHorizonDays is informational only — it does not filter the leaderboard. Use the days column to spot opps slower than your tolerance.Annualised ROI: simple —
roi × 365 / sell_days. Upper bound; real friction (eBay payout holds, dead stock, capital downtime) typically caps realised at 50–70% of this.Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
- Multi-seller buy on Cardmarket — €1.20/card amortised assumes one bundled parcel; in practice a 100-card buy splits across 8–15 sellers, each charging €1–€8 minimum shipping. True cost is 20–40% higher than modelled.
- eBay AU sample size — for cards without ≥5 recent sold records, sell price uses the empirical dealer×ratio fallback. Watchlist coverage is currently ~20 cards; expand via
scan:ebay-au-diyto firm up estimates. - Operations time, returns rate, payout holds, reprint/ban events, FX volatility, counterfeit fat-tails — all real, none modelled.
Opportunities
200
Total expected profit
A$3388
Total landed cost
A$7407
Avg ROI
55.0%
FX (EUR/AUD)
1.6184
| # | Card | Set | Spec | Source | Velocity | Undercut | EU € | Landed A$ | Sell A$ | Channel | Days | Profit A$ | ROI | Annual | Reprint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juggernaut | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 128.01 | 230.02 | 694.55 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 283.75 | 123.4% | 375% | low +log |
| 2 | Riding the Dilu Horse | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 197.23 | 353.25 | 856.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 274.66 | 77.8% | 237% | none +log |
| 3 | Library of Leng | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 80.38 | 145.23 | 361.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 124.73 | 85.9% | 261% | low +log |
| 4 | City of Brass | 8ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 16.38 | 31.29 | 145.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 91.17 | 291.3% | 886% | high +log |
| 5 | Chrome Mox | mrd | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 63.53 | 115.23 | 206.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 39.06 | 33.9% | 206% | low +log |
| 6 | Lady Sun | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 23.34 | 43.69 | 166.52 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 82.33 | 188.5% | 573% | none +log |
| 7 | Warrior's Oath | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 56.76 | 103.18 | 234.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 71.55 | 69.3% | 211% | none +log |
| 8 | Cursed Land | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.30 | 89.90 | 209.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 66.37 | 73.8% | 225% | none +log |
| 9 | Wort, Boggart Auntie | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.23 | 13.23 | 51.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 30.62 | 231.5% | 1408% | none +log |
| 10 | Doubling Cube | 10e | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 8.85 | 17.89 | 59.30 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 32.19 | 179.9% | 1094% | none +log |
| 11 | Polluted Delta | ons | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 69.05 | 125.06 | 200.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 24.00 | 19.2% | 117% | low +log |
| 12 | Tainted Aether | 7ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 6.04 | 12.89 | 71.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 47.54 | 368.8% | 1122% | none +log |
| 13 | Control Magic | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 115.17 | 207.16 | 346.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 42.04 | 20.3% | 62% | medium +log |
| 14 | Hua Tuo, Honored Physician | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.82 | 33.86 | 89.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.56 | 122.7% | 373% | none +log |
| 15 | Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.43 | 40.29 | 97.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.32 | 102.6% | 312% | none +log |
| 16 | Wanderlust | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 31.98 | 59.07 | 119.82 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 40.04 | 67.8% | 206% | none +log |
| 17 | Thicket Basilisk | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 43.21 | 79.05 | 143.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 39.34 | 49.8% | 151% | none +log |
| 18 | Windswept Heath | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 38.68 | 70.99 | 107.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 18.10 | 25.5% | 155% | low +log |
| 19 | Red Ward | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 17.07 | 32.52 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 38.31 | 117.8% | 358% | none +log |
| 20 | Jade Monolith | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.32 | 77.47 | 139.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 37.49 | 48.4% | 147% | none +log |
| 21 | Slashing Tiger | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 19.35 | 36.58 | 87.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.38 | 99.4% | 302% | none +log |
| 22 | Ravages of War | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 95.97 | 172.98 | 283.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.21 | 20.9% | 64% | none +log |
| 23 | Black Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.11 | 34.38 | 82.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.99 | 101.8% | 310% | none +log |
| 24 | Chrome Mox | 2xm | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 86.81 | 156.68 | 239.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 21.01 | 13.4% | 82% | low +log |
| 25 | Camouflage | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 36.70 | 67.46 | 123.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.14 | 50.6% | 154% | none +log |
| 26 | Sun Ce, Young Conquerer | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 25.91 | 48.26 | 98.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.06 | 70.6% | 215% | none +log |
| 27 | Dingus Egg | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 45.97 | 83.98 | 142.56 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.31 | 39.7% | 121% | none +log |
| 28 | Craw Wurm | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.77 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.20 | 66.7% | 203% | none +log |
| 29 | Purelace | leb | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 60.49 | 109.83 | 192.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 32.42 | 29.5% | 90% | none +log |
| 30 | Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.31 | 22.27 | 64.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.99 | 143.6% | 437% | none +log |
| 31 | Karma | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 42.34 | 77.51 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.62 | 40.8% | 124% | none +log |
| 32 | Borrowing the East Wind | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 28.20 | 52.34 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.56 | 58.4% | 178% | none +log |
| 33 | Zhang He, Wei General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.17 | 70.09 | 121.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 29.93 | 42.7% | 130% | none +log |
| 34 | Fog | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 20.34 | 38.35 | 80.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.71 | 74.9% | 228% | low +log |
| 35 | Doubling Cube | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 12.96 | 25.21 | 45.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 12.78 | 50.7% | 309% | none +log |
| 36 | Panoptic Mirror | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 5.93 | 12.69 | 30.83 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 13.28 | 104.6% | 637% | none +log |
| 37 | Sword of Fire and Ice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 18.62 | 35.28 | 64.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 18.96 | 53.7% | 327% | low +log |
| 38 | Meng Huo, Barbarian King | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 23.19 | 43.42 | 85.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.13 | 64.8% | 197% | none +log |
| 39 | Piracy | p02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.07 | 44.99 | 87.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 27.88 | 62.0% | 189% | none +log |
| 40 | Wall of Swords | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 27.12 | 50.42 | 91.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.53 | 50.6% | 154% | none +log |
| 41 | Lu Meng, Wu General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.58 | 31.65 | 68.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.40 | 80.3% | 244% | none +log |
| 42 | Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 58.97 | 107.11 | 179.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.23 | 23.6% | 72% | none +log |
| 43 | Cao Ren, Wei Commander | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.83 | 53.46 | 94.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.89 | 46.6% | 142% | none +log |
| 44 | Biorhythm | 9ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (2) | 23.34 | 43.68 | 82.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.66 | 56.5% | 172% | none +log |
| 45 | Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.65 | 67.38 | 111.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.18 | 35.9% | 109% | none +log |
| 46 | Balance of Power | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.43 | 52.75 | 92.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 23.93 | 45.4% | 138% | none +log |
| 47 | Thrumming Stone | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (1) | 8.75 | 17.71 | 36.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 12.83 | 72.4% | 441% | none +log |
| 48 | Darksteel Forge | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 16.19 | 30.96 | 49.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.39 | 33.6% | 204% | none +log |
| 49 | Thrumming Stone | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.77 | 17.75 | 31.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.06 | 51.1% | 311% | none +log |
| 50 | Grizzly Bears | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.24 | 48.85 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 21.47 | 44.0% | 134% | none +log |
| 51 | Blightsteel Colossus | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 21.55 | 40.50 | 62.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 12.27 | 30.3% | 184% | medium +log |
| 52 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 19.96 | 37.67 | 58.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.75 | 31.2% | 190% | none +log |
| 53 | Shanodin Dryads | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 13.99 | 27.04 | 56.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 20.02 | 74.0% | 225% | none +log |
| 54 | Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 17.58 | 33.43 | 63.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 19.62 | 58.7% | 179% | none +log |
| 55 | Contagion Engine | som | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 7.64 | 15.74 | 28.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.31 | 52.8% | 321% | none +log |
| 56 | Crucible of Worlds | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 16.57 | 31.63 | 47.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.03 | 25.4% | 154% | none +log |
| 57 | Biorhythm | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 11.61 | 22.80 | 35.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.37 | 32.3% | 197% | none +log |
| 58 | Wall of Brambles | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.25 | 27.51 | 53.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.41 | 63.3% | 192% | none +log |
| 59 | Giant Growth | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.99 | 91.13 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.36 | 19.1% | 58% | high +log |
| 60 | Zodiac Pig | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.73 | 31.92 | 59.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.24 | 54.0% | 164% | none +log |
| 61 | Lifeforce | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 33.31 | 61.43 | 95.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.22 | 28.0% | 85% | none +log |
| 62 | Counterbalance | csp | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (9) | 3.50 | 8.37 | 16.47 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 8.05 | 96.2% | 5015% | high +log |
| 63 | Zhao Zilong, Tiger General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.76 | 78.26 | 116.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.01 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 64 | Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 31.28 | 57.82 | 79.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.99 | 13.8% | 84% | low +log |
| 65 | Demonic Consultation | ice | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (4) | 4.04 | 9.34 | 16.50 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 7.10 | 76.1% | 3966% | low +log |
| 66 | Cao Cao, Lord of Wei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.40 | 29.55 | 55.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.50 | 55.8% | 170% | none +log |
| 67 | Uthden Troll | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 47.54 | 86.76 | 125.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.29 | 18.8% | 57% | none +log |
| 68 | Throne of Bone | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 38.45 | 70.59 | 106.00 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.24 | 23.0% | 70% | none +log |
| 69 | Poison Arrow | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.24 | 13.24 | 34.22 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.43 | 116.5% | 354% | none +log |
| 70 | Three Visits | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 26.50 | 49.31 | 77.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.42 | 31.3% | 95% | high +log |
| 71 | Zodiac Rat | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 10.97 | 21.67 | 44.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.41 | 71.1% | 216% | none +log |
| 72 | Shadowspear | thb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (14) | 22.47 | 42.14 | 58.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.22 | 17.1% | 104% | high +log |
| 73 | Minamo, School at Water's Edge | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 26.81 | 49.86 | 66.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.13 | 12.3% | 75% | none +log |
| 74 | Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.96 | 12.75 | 33.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.12 | 118.6% | 361% | none +log |
| 75 | Goblin Welder | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.91 | 46.48 | 73.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.33 | 30.8% | 94% | none +log |
| 76 | Natural Order | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (2) | 10.41 | 20.68 | 31.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.98 | 28.9% | 176% | low +log |
| 77 | Dwarven Demolition Team | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 36.39 | 66.92 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.52 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 78 | Llanowar Wastes | 9ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 1.87 | 5.46 | 23.67 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.49 | 265.4% | 807% | high +log |
| 79 | Eightfold Maze | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.13 | 36.19 | 60.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.45 | 39.9% | 121% | none +log |
| 80 | Masako the Humorless | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 5.35 | 11.66 | 25.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.42 | 80.8% | 492% | none +log |
| 81 | Black Knight | leb | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 80.78 | 145.95 | 217.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.01 | 9.6% | 29% | none +log |
| 82 | Green Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.03 | 21.77 | 42.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.96 | 64.1% | 195% | none +log |
| 83 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | vis | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 5.52 | 11.96 | 20.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.44 | 45.5% | 277% | none +log |
| 84 | Disintegrate | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 29.80 | 55.19 | 82.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.18 | 23.9% | 73% | none +log |
| 85 | Oathkeeper, Takeno's Daisho | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 4.92 | 10.89 | 20.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.07 | 55.7% | 339% | none +log |
| 86 | Elvish Reclaimer | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.94 | 7.37 | 24.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.87 | 174.7% | 531% | low +log |
| 87 | Natural Affinity | 8ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.34 | 6.31 | 22.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.77 | 202.5% | 616% | none +log |
| 88 | Ad Nauseam | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 11.17 | 22.02 | 33.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.94 | 27.0% | 164% | high +log |
| 89 | Norin the Wary | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.54 | 12.00 | 29.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.59 | 104.9% | 319% | none +log |
| 90 | K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth | c19 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (1) | 0.65 | 3.29 | 8.29 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 4.98 | 151.3% | 7889% | medium +log |
| 91 | Drumbellower | nec | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 4.08 | 9.40 | 20.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.09 | 86.0% | 523% | high +log |
| 92 | Scalding Tarn | slu | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 27.70 | 51.45 | 76.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.75 | 22.8% | 69% | low +log |
| 93 | City on Fire | mom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (18) | 5.64 | 12.18 | 20.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.16 | 42.4% | 258% | none +log |
| 94 | Wei Night Raiders | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.18 | 16.70 | 33.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.28 | 67.6% | 205% | none +log |
| 95 | Conversion | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 26.59 | 49.48 | 72.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.97 | 22.2% | 67% | none +log |
| 96 | Miirym, Sentinel Wyrm | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 5.78 | 12.43 | 20.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.88 | 39.3% | 239% | medium +log |
| 97 | Vedalken Orrery | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.51 | 13.73 | 22.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.77 | 34.7% | 211% | none +log |
| 98 | Ma Chao, Western Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 23.71 | 44.34 | 66.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.19 | 25.2% | 77% | none +log |
| 99 | Mirror Gallery | bok | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 4.90 | 10.86 | 18.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.96 | 45.6% | 278% | none +log |
| 100 | Cabal Coffers | f07 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 14.59 | 28.11 | 46.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.52 | 37.4% | 114% | low +log |
| 101 | Greater Good | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.95 | 19.85 | 36.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.47 | 52.8% | 160% | low +log |
| 102 | Zuran Orb | mh2 | NM/en ↑ 15% | CM PG | strong | high (11) | 1.46 | 4.74 | 9.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.11 | 65.6% | 399% | none +log |
| 103 | Mycosynth Lattice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 13.54 | 26.24 | 43.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.13 | 38.6% | 117% | none +log |
| 104 | Island | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 17.28 | 32.89 | 51.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.03 | 30.5% | 93% | high +log |
| 105 | Borrowing 100,000 Arrows | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 4.63 | 10.38 | 24.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.43 | 100.5% | 306% | none +log |
| 106 | Wolf Pack | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 32.80 | 60.53 | 86.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.84 | 16.3% | 49% | medium +log |
| 107 | Pang Tong, "Young Phoenix" | ptk | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 11.73 | 23.03 | 39.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.78 | 42.5% | 129% | none +log |
| 108 | Circle of Protection: Green | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 17.62 | 33.51 | 51.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.57 | 28.6% | 87% | none +log |
| 109 | Brain Freeze | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | low (2) | 2.68 | 6.91 | 14.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.46 | 79.1% | 481% | high +log |
| 110 | Mountain | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.99 | 30.60 | 48.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.54 | 31.2% | 95% | high +log |
| 111 | Carpet of Flowers | usg | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | low (2) | 2.59 | 6.75 | 14.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.45 | 80.7% | 491% | medium +log |
| 112 | Crawlspace | c13 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | high (9) | 4.45 | 10.06 | 19.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.08 | 60.4% | 367% | none +log |
| 113 | Samite Healer | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.85 | 28.57 | 45.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.46 | 33.1% | 101% | none +log |
| 114 | Arcane Lighthouse | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.18 | 7.80 | 15.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.65 | 72.4% | 440% | high +log |
| 115 | Zodiac Rooster | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.38 | 13.49 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.35 | 69.3% | 211% | none +log |
| 116 | Tezzeret the Seeker | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 13.04 | 25.35 | 36.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.33 | 21.0% | 128% | none +log |
| 117 | Lotus Field | m20 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (16) | 3.18 | 7.80 | 14.41 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.31 | 55.2% | 336% | high +log |
| 118 | Coat of Arms | 8ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 12.49 | 24.37 | 39.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.69 | 35.6% | 108% | low +log |
| 119 | Chromium | leg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 35.42 | 65.19 | 90.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.11 | 14.0% | 43% | none +log |
| 120 | Uktabi Kong | unh | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 5.14 | 11.29 | 24.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.93 | 79.1% | 241% | none +log |
| 121 | Famine | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.35 | 11.66 | 24.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.88 | 76.1% | 232% | none +log |
| 122 | Reiterate | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 5.74 | 12.35 | 21.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.67 | 45.9% | 279% | none +log |
| 123 | Claws of Gix | tsb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.05 | 11.13 | 23.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.81 | 79.2% | 241% | none +log |
| 124 | Black Knight | cei | NM/en | 🌐 hareruya | weak | low (1) | 1.62 | 5.02 | 16.44 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.80 | 175.2% | 533% | none +log |
| 125 | Inkshield | c21 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (7) | 5.49 | 11.91 | 19.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.14 | 34.8% | 211% | high +log |
| 126 | Ezuri, Renegade Leader | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 2.12 | 5.91 | 17.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.70 | 147.2% | 448% | none +log |
| 127 | Brotherhood Regalia | acr | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (13) | 4.76 | 10.61 | 17.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.04 | 38.0% | 231% | low +log |
| 128 | Jandor's Saddlebags | arn | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 22.47 | 42.14 | 61.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.50 | 20.2% | 61% | none +log |
| 129 | Lifetap | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 39.68 | 72.78 | 99.52 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.44 | 11.6% | 35% | low +log |
| 130 | Wall of Fire | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 24.01 | 44.88 | 64.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.32 | 18.5% | 56% | none +log |
| 131 | Steal Artifact | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 43.22 | 79.07 | 107.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.28 | 10.5% | 32% | none +log |
| 132 | Akroma's Memorial | m13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 19.64 | 37.10 | 50.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.56 | 15.0% | 91% | low +log |
| 133 | Grinding Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 6.18 | 13.14 | 26.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.70 | 66.2% | 201% | low +log |
| 134 | Cyclone | arn | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 11.17 | 22.02 | 36.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.01 | 36.4% | 111% | none +log |
| 135 | Ravenous Rats | p02 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.88 | 7.26 | 18.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.96 | 109.7% | 334% | none +log |
| 136 | Stolen Grain | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.88 | 10.82 | 22.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.92 | 73.2% | 223% | none +log |
| 137 | Phyrexian Arena | 8ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 3.83 | 8.96 | 20.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.77 | 86.7% | 264% | low +log |
| 138 | Revel in Riches | xln | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 9.74 | 19.48 | 27.41 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.47 | 17.8% | 108% | low +log |
| 139 | Lance | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.89 | 32.20 | 47.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.50 | 23.3% | 71% | none +log |
| 140 | Spoils of Victory | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.35 | 13.44 | 25.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.46 | 55.5% | 169% | none +log |
| 141 | Ophidian Eye | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.41 | 13.55 | 20.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.33 | 24.6% | 150% | none +log |
| 142 | Seedborn Muse | bbd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.72 | 14.10 | 22.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.46 | 31.6% | 192% | low +log |
| 143 | Blood Tribute | zen | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (17) | 2.11 | 5.89 | 12.82 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.90 | 83.1% | 506% | none +log |
| 144 | Mystical Tutor | mir | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.75 | 17.71 | 24.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.96 | 16.7% | 102% | medium +log |
| 145 | Strip Mine | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.39 | 17.07 | 23.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.94 | 17.2% | 105% | medium +log |
| 146 | Island Fish Jasconius | arn | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 19.86 | 37.49 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.84 | 18.2% | 55% | none +log |
| 147 | Resurrection | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 25.60 | 47.71 | 65.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.82 | 14.3% | 43% | none +log |
| 148 | Sensei's Divining Top | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (14) | 18.18 | 34.50 | 46.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.49 | 13.0% | 79% | low +log |
| 149 | Corrupt Court Official | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.56 | 19.15 | 31.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.65 | 34.7% | 106% | medium +log |
| 150 | Fog | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.25 | 16.82 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.60 | 39.2% | 119% | low +log |
| 151 | Blasting Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 3.91 | 9.10 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.95 | 32.4% | 197% | none +log |
| 152 | Forest Bear | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.16 | 11.32 | 21.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.92 | 61.1% | 186% | low +log |
| 153 | Sen Triplets | arb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (12) | 3.11 | 7.67 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.40 | 57.3% | 349% | none +log |
| 154 | Pemmin's Aura | scg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 5.23 | 11.45 | 16.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.62 | 22.9% | 139% | none +log |
| 155 | Krark-Clan Ironworks | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 9.99 | 19.92 | 27.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.74 | 13.7% | 84% | low +log |
| 156 | Archon of Cruelty | mh2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (0) | 4.32 | 9.83 | 12.49 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 2.60 | 26.4% | 1377% | low +log |
| 157 | Hall of the Bandit Lord | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.93 | 14.47 | 20.75 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.90 | 20.0% | 122% | none +log |
| 158 | Maralen of the Mornsong | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (12) | 12.47 | 24.34 | 38.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.59 | 31.2% | 95% | none +log |
| 159 | Enduring Tenacity | dsk | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.91 | 7.32 | 16.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.44 | 87.9% | 267% | low +log |
| 160 | Mindbreak Trap | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | low (1) | 6.05 | 12.91 | 19.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.52 | 27.3% | 166% | medium +log |
| 161 | Paradise Mantle | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 5.27 | 11.52 | 17.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.75 | 23.9% | 145% | none +log |
| 162 | Price of Glory | ody | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 4.36 | 9.90 | 15.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.87 | 29.0% | 177% | none +log |
| 163 | Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 6.93 | 14.47 | 21.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.87 | 26.8% | 163% | none +log |
| 164 | Eternal Witness | f08 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.64 | 13.96 | 24.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.04 | 43.2% | 132% | medium +log |
| 165 | Horizon Canopy | ima | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | medium (5) | 1.72 | 5.20 | 10.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.45 | 66.4% | 404% | none +log |
| 166 | Zodiac Horse | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.96 | 28.77 | 41.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.02 | 20.9% | 64% | none +log |
| 167 | Conservator | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 5.66 | 12.21 | 21.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.99 | 49.1% | 149% | none +log |
| 168 | Disenchant | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 50.17 | 91.45 | 119.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.75 | 6.3% | 19% | low +log |
| 169 | Door of Destinies | m14 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (4) | 5.62 | 12.14 | 17.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.41 | 19.9% | 121% | low +log |
| 170 | Gemstone Caverns | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 31.48 | 58.18 | 75.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.84 | 6.6% | 40% | medium +log |
| 171 | Rolling Earthquake | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.28 | 66.72 | 88.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.70 | 8.5% | 26% | none +log |
| 172 | Holy Armor | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 13.71 | 26.54 | 38.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.67 | 21.4% | 65% | none +log |
| 173 | Animate Wall | 2ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 4.95 | 10.95 | 19.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.61 | 51.2% | 156% | none +log |
| 174 | Lighthouse Chronologist | roe | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (17) | 6.77 | 14.19 | 20.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.63 | 18.5% | 113% | none +log |
| 175 | Foil | pcy | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 8.90 | 17.98 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.41 | 30.1% | 91% | low +log |
| 176 | Mindcrank | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.48 | 17.23 | 23.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.16 | 12.5% | 76% | medium +log |
| 177 | Reanimate | f04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 34.79 | 64.07 | 85.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.38 | 8.4% | 26% | medium +log |
| 178 | Booster Tutor | unh | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.81 | 7.14 | 14.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.34 | 74.8% | 227% | none +log |
| 179 | Sensei's Divining Top | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 22.93 | 42.96 | 55.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.20 | 7.4% | 45% | low +log |
| 180 | Wrath of God | 8ed | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.59 | 6.75 | 14.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.01 | 74.2% | 226% | none +log |
| 181 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 7ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.37 | 11.70 | 20.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.97 | 42.5% | 129% | none +log |
| 182 | Lifetap | 30a | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 2.37 | 6.35 | 13.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.19 | 81.8% | 249% | low +log |
| 183 | Dwarven Warriors | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.68 | 15.81 | 25.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.11 | 32.3% | 98% | none +log |
| 184 | Goblin Warchief | f06 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.28 | 6.20 | 13.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.87 | 78.6% | 239% | none +log |
| 185 | Gifts Ungiven | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (13) | 3.39 | 8.17 | 13.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.27 | 40.0% | 243% | none +log |
| 186 | Marshaling the Troops | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.79 | 37.37 | 51.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.05 | 13.5% | 41% | none +log |
| 187 | Mesa Pegasus | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 20.85 | 39.25 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.02 | 12.8% | 39% | none +log |
| 188 | Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 19.73 | 37.26 | 51.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.25 | 14.1% | 43% | low +log |
| 189 | Cathars' Crusade | avr | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (4) | 4.32 | 9.83 | 11.92 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 2.03 | 20.6% | 1075% | low +log |
| 190 | Ashling, the Extinguisher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 9.59 | 19.21 | 29.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.99 | 26.0% | 79% | none +log |
| 191 | Deathrender | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 1.69 | 5.14 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.22 | 43.2% | 263% | none +log |
| 192 | Discord, Lord of Disharmony | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.65 | 28.22 | 39.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.71 | 16.7% | 51% | low +log |
| 193 | Bolas's Citadel | war | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 6.54 | 13.78 | 19.11 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.21 | 16.1% | 98% | medium +log |
| 194 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | pip | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.84 | 7.19 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.70 | 65.3% | 199% | none +log |
| 195 | Cathars' Crusade | cm2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 4.97 | 10.98 | 12.93 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.87 | 17.1% | 890% | low +log |
| 196 | Triumph of the Hordes | nph | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (11) | 8.04 | 16.45 | 22.22 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.14 | 13.0% | 79% | high +log |
| 197 | Academy Ruins | mma | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | medium (4) | 5.78 | 12.43 | 18.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.72 | 21.9% | 133% | low +log |
| 198 | Creature Bond | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.29 | 31.14 | 43.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.52 | 14.5% | 44% | none +log |
| 199 | Blind Obedience | gtc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | high (14) | 1.33 | 4.51 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.87 | 63.8% | 388% | none +log |
| 200 | Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur | nph | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | medium (5) | 5.24 | 11.46 | 16.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.55 | 22.2% | 135% | none +log |







































































































































































































