magic default · 5/14/2026, 7:37:04 PM ↓ csv
Modelling assumptions (calibrated from research 2026-05-07)
EU buy price:
Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
Annualised ROI: simple —
Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
GREATEST(avg7, trend) × 1.10 from Cardmarket Price Guide. The +10% uplift compensates for the documented bias — per CM API docs, all averages blend non-English and EX-condition listings, understating true NM-EN buyable price. Reserved List cards get an additional +10% uplift (older-card bias is larger). Floor at €0.50.Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
- eBay AU sold median — when ≥5 sold records exist for the card+foil in last 90d. Real transactions, gold standard.
- Dealer cheapest ask × velocity-aware ratio — strong velocity =
0.92, medium =0.80, weak =0.65. Foils−0.03. Velocity-first reframe: if there's evidence the card moves, you'll clear at near-dealer prices (just undercutting slightly). No demand evidence = empirical pessimism (the 0.65 fallback). - Buylist-as-floor cross-check — when dealer-ratio is used but a buylist offer exists, implied clearing =
buylist / 0.55. If signals disagree by ≥30%, average them.
- strong — eBay sold ≥5/90d OR active buylist OR EDHREC top-500. Score weight 1.0.
- medium — eBay sold ≥2/90d OR EDHREC top-2000. Score weight 0.7.
- weak — no demand signals; speculative. Score weight 0.4.
- low — ≤2 competing listings. No score penalty.
- medium — 3–5 listings.
−5%score penalty. - high — 6+ listings.
−15%score penalty (price-chase risk).
profit × velocity_weight × (1 − undercut_penalty) (replaces the older profit × √(velocity × liquidity)).Illiquidity: base 10% × (1 − x) of effective sell price (moderate risk profile) + 10% extra for cards selling above A$150 (slow-clearing high-value tier).Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
timeHorizonDays is informational only — it does not filter the leaderboard. Use the days column to spot opps slower than your tolerance.Annualised ROI: simple —
roi × 365 / sell_days. Upper bound; real friction (eBay payout holds, dead stock, capital downtime) typically caps realised at 50–70% of this.Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
- Multi-seller buy on Cardmarket — €1.20/card amortised assumes one bundled parcel; in practice a 100-card buy splits across 8–15 sellers, each charging €1–€8 minimum shipping. True cost is 20–40% higher than modelled.
- eBay AU sample size — for cards without ≥5 recent sold records, sell price uses the empirical dealer×ratio fallback. Watchlist coverage is currently ~20 cards; expand via
scan:ebay-au-diyto firm up estimates. - Operations time, returns rate, payout holds, reprint/ban events, FX volatility, counterfeit fat-tails — all real, none modelled.
Opportunities
200
Total expected profit
A$2428
Total landed cost
A$6477
Avg ROI
42.2%
FX (EUR/AUD)
1.6081
| # | Card | Set | Spec | Source | Velocity | Undercut | EU € | Landed A$ | Sell A$ | Channel | Days | Profit A$ | ROI | Annual | Reprint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riding the Dilu Horse | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 197.23 | 351.01 | 845.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 268.81 | 76.6% | 233% | none +log |
| 2 | Polluted Delta | ons | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 66.29 | 119.39 | 223.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 47.27 | 39.6% | 241% | low +log |
| 3 | Chrome Mox | mrd | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 60.28 | 108.75 | 206.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 45.75 | 42.1% | 256% | low +log |
| 4 | Library of Leng | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 100.69 | 180.24 | 357.12 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 79.21 | 43.9% | 134% | low +log |
| 5 | Warrior's Oath | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 56.76 | 102.53 | 232.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 70.30 | 68.6% | 209% | none +log |
| 6 | Cursed Land | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.30 | 89.33 | 209.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 66.97 | 75.0% | 228% | none +log |
| 7 | Wort, Boggart Auntie | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.20 | 13.09 | 47.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 27.37 | 209.1% | 1272% | none +log |
| 8 | Sword of Fire and Ice | 2xm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 25.99 | 48.10 | 97.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 34.32 | 71.4% | 434% | low +log |
| 9 | Windswept Heath | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 37.24 | 68.00 | 107.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 21.20 | 31.2% | 190% | low +log |
| 10 | Hua Tuo, Honored Physician | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.82 | 33.65 | 89.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.78 | 124.2% | 378% | none +log |
| 11 | Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.43 | 40.03 | 97.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.59 | 103.9% | 316% | none +log |
| 12 | Jade Monolith | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.32 | 76.98 | 139.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 38.00 | 49.4% | 150% | none +log |
| 13 | Ravages of War | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 95.97 | 171.89 | 283.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 37.36 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 14 | Chrome Mox | 2xm | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 86.77 | 155.61 | 239.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 22.14 | 14.2% | 87% | low +log |
| 15 | Slashing Tiger | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 19.35 | 36.35 | 87.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.62 | 100.7% | 306% | none +log |
| 16 | Black Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.11 | 34.16 | 82.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 35.22 | 103.1% | 314% | none +log |
| 17 | Red Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.07 | 35.86 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.87 | 97.3% | 296% | none +log |
| 18 | Sun Ce, Young Conquerer | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 25.91 | 47.96 | 98.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.37 | 71.7% | 218% | none +log |
| 19 | Craw Wurm | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.46 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.53 | 67.8% | 206% | none +log |
| 20 | Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.31 | 22.13 | 64.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 32.13 | 145.2% | 442% | none +log |
| 21 | Fog | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.80 | 35.38 | 80.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.77 | 89.8% | 273% | low +log |
| 22 | Borrowing the East Wind | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 28.20 | 52.01 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.90 | 59.4% | 181% | none +log |
| 23 | Zhang He, Wei General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.17 | 69.64 | 121.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.39 | 43.6% | 133% | none +log |
| 24 | Sword of Fire and Ice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 18.32 | 34.53 | 64.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 19.73 | 57.1% | 348% | low +log |
| 25 | Meng Huo, Barbarian King | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 23.19 | 43.14 | 85.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.42 | 65.9% | 200% | none +log |
| 26 | Piracy | p02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.07 | 44.70 | 87.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.18 | 63.0% | 192% | none +log |
| 27 | Purelace | leb | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 62.21 | 112.17 | 190.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.11 | 25.1% | 76% | none +log |
| 28 | Blightsteel Colossus | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 20.84 | 38.99 | 59.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.10 | 28.5% | 173% | medium +log |
| 29 | Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 58.97 | 106.44 | 179.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.94 | 24.4% | 74% | none +log |
| 30 | Lu Meng, Wu General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.58 | 31.45 | 68.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.61 | 81.4% | 248% | none +log |
| 31 | Cao Ren, Wei Commander | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.83 | 53.12 | 94.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.24 | 47.5% | 145% | none +log |
| 32 | Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.65 | 66.95 | 111.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.62 | 36.8% | 112% | none +log |
| 33 | Balance of Power | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.43 | 52.41 | 92.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.28 | 46.3% | 141% | none +log |
| 34 | Darksteel Forge | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 16.15 | 30.69 | 49.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.66 | 34.7% | 211% | none +log |
| 35 | Thrumming Stone | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.64 | 17.41 | 31.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.41 | 54.1% | 329% | none +log |
| 36 | Grizzly Bears | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.24 | 48.54 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 21.79 | 44.9% | 137% | none +log |
| 37 | Crucible of Worlds | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 15.99 | 30.41 | 47.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.27 | 30.5% | 186% | none +log |
| 38 | Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 17.58 | 33.22 | 63.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 19.84 | 59.7% | 182% | none +log |
| 39 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 20.41 | 38.23 | 58.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.18 | 29.2% | 178% | none +log |
| 40 | Giant Growth | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.99 | 90.55 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.97 | 19.8% | 60% | high +log |
| 41 | Zhao Zilong, Tiger General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.76 | 77.76 | 116.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.53 | 22.5% | 69% | none +log |
| 42 | Zodiac Pig | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.73 | 31.72 | 59.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.45 | 55.0% | 167% | none +log |
| 43 | The Ozolith | iko | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 35.70 | 65.27 | 87.02 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.53 | 10.0% | 61% | none +log |
| 44 | Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 31.45 | 57.76 | 79.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.06 | 14.0% | 85% | low +log |
| 45 | Zodiac Rat | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 10.34 | 20.41 | 44.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.71 | 81.8% | 249% | none +log |
| 46 | Goblin Welder | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 23.90 | 44.40 | 71.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.30 | 34.5% | 105% | none +log |
| 47 | Three Visits | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 26.50 | 49.00 | 77.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.74 | 32.1% | 98% | high +log |
| 48 | Sensei's Divining Top | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 17.48 | 33.04 | 48.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.22 | 21.8% | 133% | low +log |
| 49 | Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.96 | 12.67 | 33.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.20 | 120.0% | 365% | none +log |
| 50 | Poison Arrow | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.24 | 13.16 | 33.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.15 | 115.1% | 350% | none +log |
| 51 | Dwarven Demolition Team | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 36.39 | 66.49 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.96 | 22.5% | 68% | none +log |
| 52 | Masako the Humorless | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 5.12 | 11.18 | 25.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.91 | 88.7% | 539% | none +log |
| 53 | Eightfold Maze | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.13 | 35.96 | 60.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.68 | 40.8% | 124% | none +log |
| 54 | Contagion Engine | som | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 8.51 | 17.18 | 28.30 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.56 | 38.2% | 233% | none +log |
| 55 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | vis | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 5.41 | 11.69 | 20.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.71 | 48.9% | 297% | none +log |
| 56 | Cabal Coffers | f07 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 12.70 | 24.59 | 46.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.15 | 57.5% | 175% | low +log |
| 57 | Green Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.03 | 21.63 | 42.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.10 | 65.2% | 198% | none +log |
| 58 | Cao Cao, Lord of Wei | ptk | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 16.94 | 32.09 | 55.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.88 | 43.3% | 132% | none +log |
| 59 | Vedalken Orrery | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.64 | 13.87 | 23.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.19 | 44.7% | 272% | none +log |
| 60 | Counterbalance | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 4.42 | 9.94 | 16.47 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 6.46 | 65.0% | 3390% | high +log |
| 61 | Scalding Tarn | slu | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 27.17 | 50.18 | 76.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.05 | 26.0% | 79% | low +log |
| 62 | Ad Nauseam | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 11.18 | 21.90 | 33.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.07 | 27.7% | 169% | high +log |
| 63 | Norin the Wary | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.93 | 12.61 | 29.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.96 | 94.8% | 288% | none +log |
| 64 | Chromium | leg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 34.19 | 62.60 | 90.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.82 | 18.9% | 57% | none +log |
| 65 | Wall of Swords | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 33.80 | 61.91 | 90.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.77 | 19.0% | 58% | none +log |
| 66 | Disintegrate | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 30.45 | 55.99 | 82.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.52 | 20.6% | 63% | none +log |
| 67 | K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth | c19 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 0.92 | 3.75 | 8.29 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 4.52 | 120.4% | 6278% | medium +log |
| 68 | Mountain | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.19 | 28.99 | 48.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.20 | 38.6% | 117% | high +log |
| 69 | City on Fire | mom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (17) | 5.64 | 12.10 | 20.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.99 | 41.2% | 251% | none +log |
| 70 | Mirror Gallery | bok | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 4.81 | 10.63 | 18.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.19 | 48.8% | 297% | none +log |
| 71 | Ma Chao, Western Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 23.71 | 44.06 | 66.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.48 | 26.0% | 79% | none +log |
| 72 | Miirym, Sentinel Wyrm | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 5.83 | 12.44 | 20.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.87 | 39.1% | 238% | medium +log |
| 73 | Borrowing 100,000 Arrows | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 4.63 | 10.31 | 25.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.20 | 108.6% | 330% | none +log |
| 74 | Drumbellower | nec | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 4.72 | 10.47 | 20.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.00 | 66.8% | 406% | high +log |
| 75 | Wolf Pack | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 32.80 | 60.14 | 86.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.24 | 17.0% | 52% | medium +log |
| 76 | Pyrohemia | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.42 | 8.17 | 15.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.57 | 55.9% | 340% | medium +log |
| 77 | Camouflage | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.76 | 90.14 | 122.43 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.75 | 10.8% | 33% | none +log |
| 78 | Greater Good | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.95 | 19.72 | 35.39 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.74 | 49.4% | 150% | low +log |
| 79 | Pemmin's Aura | scg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.56 | 10.19 | 16.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.90 | 38.3% | 233% | none +log |
| 80 | Mycosynth Lattice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 13.96 | 26.82 | 43.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.54 | 35.6% | 108% | none +log |
| 81 | Wanderlust | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 48.39 | 87.72 | 119.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.42 | 10.7% | 33% | none +log |
| 82 | Blasting Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 3.99 | 9.18 | 15.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.21 | 45.9% | 279% | none +log |
| 83 | Arcane Lighthouse | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.25 | 7.87 | 15.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.57 | 70.7% | 430% | high +log |
| 84 | Famine | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.35 | 11.59 | 24.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.10 | 78.5% | 239% | none +log |
| 85 | Wei Night Raiders | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.46 | 18.86 | 33.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.05 | 48.0% | 146% | none +log |
| 86 | Sensei's Divining Top | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 21.88 | 40.83 | 55.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.36 | 13.1% | 80% | low +log |
| 87 | Akroma's Memorial | m13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 19.57 | 36.74 | 50.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.92 | 16.1% | 98% | low +log |
| 88 | Biorhythm | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 12.38 | 24.02 | 40.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.26 | 38.6% | 117% | none +log |
| 89 | Minamo, School at Water's Edge | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 28.44 | 52.43 | 66.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.51 | 6.7% | 41% | none +log |
| 90 | Uktabi Kong | unh | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 5.28 | 11.46 | 24.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.75 | 76.3% | 232% | none +log |
| 91 | Fog | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.15 | 14.77 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.72 | 59.0% | 180% | low +log |
| 92 | Wall of Fire | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 24.01 | 44.59 | 64.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.62 | 19.3% | 59% | none +log |
| 93 | Grinding Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 6.14 | 12.98 | 26.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.86 | 68.2% | 208% | low +log |
| 94 | Ezuri, Renegade Leader | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 2.29 | 6.17 | 17.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.43 | 136.5% | 415% | none +log |
| 95 | Seedborn Muse | bbd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.45 | 13.53 | 22.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.04 | 37.2% | 226% | low +log |
| 96 | Zodiac Rooster | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.97 | 14.45 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.37 | 57.9% | 176% | none +log |
| 97 | Reiterate | tsp | NM/en | CM PG | medium | high (8) | 6.18 | 13.06 | 21.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.33 | 40.8% | 248% | none +log |
| 98 | Leyline of Anticipation | m11 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.65 | 8.58 | 15.83 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.72 | 55.1% | 335% | none +log |
| 99 | Strip Mine | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.58 | 17.30 | 24.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.37 | 19.5% | 119% | medium +log |
| 100 | Claws of Gix | tsb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.54 | 11.92 | 23.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.99 | 67.0% | 204% | none +log |
| 101 | Hall of the Bandit Lord | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.67 | 13.92 | 20.75 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.46 | 24.9% | 151% | none +log |
| 102 | Lance | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.89 | 32.00 | 47.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.71 | 24.1% | 73% | none +log |
| 103 | Ophidian Eye | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.42 | 13.48 | 20.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.40 | 25.2% | 154% | none +log |
| 104 | Panoptic Mirror | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 5.49 | 11.83 | 24.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.93 | 75.4% | 229% | none +log |
| 105 | Spoils of Victory | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.35 | 13.36 | 25.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.54 | 56.5% | 172% | none +log |
| 106 | Lifetap | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 40.12 | 73.09 | 98.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.43 | 10.2% | 31% | low +log |
| 107 | Price of Glory | ody | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 4.12 | 9.41 | 15.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.37 | 35.8% | 218% | none +log |
| 108 | Paradise Mantle | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 4.84 | 10.68 | 16.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.21 | 30.0% | 183% | none +log |
| 109 | Lifeforce | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.72 | 70.62 | 95.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.09 | 10.0% | 31% | none +log |
| 110 | Thrumming Stone | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.26 | 16.73 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.69 | 40.0% | 122% | none +log |
| 111 | Stolen Grain | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.88 | 10.76 | 21.11 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.85 | 63.7% | 194% | none +log |
| 112 | Zuran Orb | mh2 | NM/en ↑ 6% | CM PG | strong | high (12) | 1.50 | 4.77 | 8.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.49 | 52.3% | 318% | none +log |
| 113 | Forest Bear | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.16 | 11.25 | 21.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.99 | 62.2% | 189% | low +log |
| 114 | Sen Triplets | arb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (12) | 3.11 | 7.62 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.45 | 58.3% | 355% | none +log |
| 115 | Shadowspear | thb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 24.18 | 44.90 | 57.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.06 | 6.8% | 41% | high +log |
| 116 | Mindcrank | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.32 | 16.84 | 23.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.56 | 15.2% | 92% | medium +log |
| 117 | Mystical Tutor | mir | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 9.00 | 18.04 | 24.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.62 | 14.5% | 88% | medium +log |
| 118 | Zodiac Horse | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.96 | 28.59 | 41.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.21 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 119 | Aggravated Assault | wot | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 12.54 | 24.31 | 36.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.87 | 24.2% | 73% | medium +log |
| 120 | Rolling Earthquake | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.28 | 66.30 | 88.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.15 | 9.3% | 28% | none +log |
| 121 | Cordial Vampire | mh1 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 1.96 | 5.59 | 11.32 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.93 | 70.3% | 428% | none +log |
| 122 | Eternal Witness | f08 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.64 | 13.87 | 24.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.13 | 44.2% | 134% | medium +log |
| 123 | Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 6.98 | 14.47 | 21.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.88 | 26.8% | 163% | none +log |
| 124 | Gemstone Caverns | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 31.61 | 58.04 | 75.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.98 | 6.9% | 42% | medium +log |
| 125 | Burgeoning | cn2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 21.89 | 40.84 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.92 | 9.6% | 58% | low +log |
| 126 | Corrupt Court Official | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 10.08 | 19.95 | 31.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.83 | 29.2% | 89% | medium +log |
| 127 | Misdirection | mmq | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 20.07 | 37.63 | 47.82 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.34 | 6.2% | 38% | none +log |
| 128 | Reanimate | f04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 34.79 | 63.66 | 85.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.80 | 9.1% | 28% | medium +log |
| 129 | Revel in Riches | xln | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 10.18 | 20.13 | 27.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.53 | 12.6% | 76% | low +log |
| 130 | Moonshaker Cavalry | woe | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 7.60 | 15.57 | 21.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.56 | 16.5% | 100% | high +log |
| 131 | Abu Ja'far | arn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.46 | 36.55 | 50.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.40 | 14.8% | 45% | none +log |
| 132 | Bolas's Citadel | war | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 6.21 | 13.11 | 18.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.50 | 19.0% | 116% | medium +log |
| 133 | Marshaling the Troops | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.79 | 37.13 | 51.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.30 | 14.3% | 43% | none +log |
| 134 | Lifetap | 30a | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 2.37 | 6.31 | 13.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.23 | 83.0% | 252% | low +log |
| 135 | Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 19.73 | 37.02 | 51.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.49 | 14.8% | 45% | low +log |
| 136 | Dwarven Warriors | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.68 | 15.71 | 25.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.22 | 33.2% | 101% | none +log |
| 137 | Goblin Warchief | f06 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.28 | 6.16 | 13.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.91 | 79.7% | 243% | none +log |
| 138 | Crawlspace | c13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 6.06 | 12.84 | 19.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.24 | 25.3% | 154% | none +log |
| 139 | Mesa Pegasus | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.00 | 39.27 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.01 | 12.8% | 39% | none +log |
| 140 | Blood Tribute | zen | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (17) | 1.85 | 5.40 | 10.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.32 | 61.5% | 374% | none +log |
| 141 | Resurrection | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.62 | 49.21 | 65.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.92 | 10.0% | 30% | none +log |
| 142 | Discord, Lord of Disharmony | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.65 | 28.04 | 39.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.90 | 17.5% | 53% | low +log |
| 143 | Beledros Witherbloom | stx | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.93 | 16.15 | 25.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.87 | 30.2% | 92% | high +log |
| 144 | Cathars' Crusade | cm2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 4.98 | 10.93 | 12.93 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.93 | 17.6% | 919% | low +log |
| 145 | Counterspell | f05 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.83 | 14.20 | 22.82 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.75 | 33.4% | 102% | high +log |
| 146 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 7ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.66 | 12.13 | 20.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.52 | 37.2% | 113% | none +log |
| 147 | Deathrender | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 1.72 | 5.17 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.20 | 42.6% | 259% | none +log |
| 148 | Doubling Season | rav | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (10) | 20.56 | 38.49 | 49.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.14 | 8.2% | 50% | high +log |
| 149 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | pip | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.92 | 7.29 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.60 | 63.1% | 192% | none +log |
| 150 | Aggravated Assault | e02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 12.50 | 24.23 | 34.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.59 | 19.0% | 58% | medium +log |
| 151 | Stigma Lasher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 1.02 | 3.93 | 8.32 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.07 | 78.2% | 476% | none +log |
| 152 | Soul Net | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.12 | 30.64 | 42.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.44 | 14.5% | 44% | none +log |
| 153 | Reverse Damage | 2ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.03 | 12.79 | 20.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.39 | 34.3% | 104% | none +log |
| 154 | Pyrohemia | cmd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.32 | 9.76 | 16.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.13 | 42.3% | 129% | medium +log |
| 155 | Ashling, the Extinguisher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 9.95 | 19.72 | 29.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.46 | 22.6% | 69% | none +log |
| 156 | Lu Su, Wu Advisor | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 15.96 | 30.35 | 41.77 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.20 | 13.8% | 42% | none +log |
| 157 | Urza's Factory | pcmp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.49 | 10.07 | 16.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.99 | 39.6% | 121% | none +log |
| 158 | Maralen of the Mornsong | mor | NM/en | CM PG | weak | high (12) | 14.03 | 26.93 | 38.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.91 | 18.2% | 55% | none +log |
| 159 | Gifts Ungiven | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (13) | 3.43 | 8.19 | 12.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.58 | 31.5% | 191% | none +log |
| 160 | Cream of the Crop | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (13) | 3.47 | 8.26 | 15.58 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.72 | 57.2% | 174% | medium +log |
| 161 | Samite Healer | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.96 | 33.89 | 45.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.97 | 11.7% | 36% | none +log |
| 162 | Forest | pal04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.43 | 4.65 | 10.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.92 | 84.3% | 256% | high +log |
| 163 | Silent Arbiter | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | low (2) | 7.39 | 15.20 | 20.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.08 | 13.7% | 83% | none +log |
| 164 | Wound Reflection | shm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 3.97 | 9.15 | 12.74 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.51 | 16.6% | 101% | none +log |
| 165 | Conservator | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 22.32 | 41.61 | 54.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.77 | 9.1% | 28% | none +log |
| 166 | Deep Analysis | f07 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.45 | 11.76 | 18.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.93 | 33.4% | 102% | high +log |
| 167 | Rockfall Vale | dbl | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.43 | 6.42 | 12.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.72 | 58.0% | 176% | low +log |
| 168 | Oblivion Ring | f09 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.08 | 4.03 | 9.02 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.50 | 86.9% | 264% | none +log |
| 169 | Lotus Field | m20 | NM/en ↑ 9% | CM PG | strong | high (16) | 5.31 | 11.52 | 15.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.28 | 11.1% | 68% | high +log |
| 170 | Moraug, Fury of Akoum | pl21 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (6) | 3.11 | 7.62 | 14.32 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.31 | 56.5% | 172% | medium +log |
| 171 | Krark's Thumb | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 6.47 | 13.57 | 20.55 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.48 | 25.6% | 78% | none +log |
| 172 | Culling the Weak | exo | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 7.67 | 15.69 | 20.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.71 | 10.9% | 66% | high +log |
| 173 | Wall of Brambles | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.75 | 40.60 | 53.51 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.62 | 8.9% | 27% | none +log |
| 174 | Zodiac Rabbit | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.96 | 10.90 | 17.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.61 | 33.1% | 101% | none +log |
| 175 | Underworld Dreams | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.45 | 4.69 | 9.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.43 | 73.1% | 222% | none +log |
| 176 | Rain of Filth | usg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 3.93 | 9.07 | 15.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.60 | 39.7% | 121% | none +log |
| 177 | Krark-Clan Ironworks | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 10.75 | 21.14 | 27.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.51 | 7.2% | 44% | low +log |
| 178 | Improvisation Capstone | sos | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 5.84 | 12.45 | 19.56 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.78 | 30.4% | 92% | high +log |
| 179 | Blex, Vexing Pest // Search for Blex | stx | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 3.06 | 7.54 | 13.33 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.56 | 47.2% | 144% | none +log |
| 180 | Greater Auramancy | wot | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.73 | 28.18 | 38.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.32 | 11.8% | 36% | none +log |
| 181 | Seething Song | mrd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.21 | 7.80 | 11.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.54 | 19.8% | 120% | none +log |
| 182 | Cathars' Crusade | avr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 4.68 | 10.40 | 11.92 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.45 | 13.9% | 727% | low +log |
| 183 | Dosan the Falling Leaf | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 7.53 | 15.44 | 23.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.02 | 26.1% | 79% | none +log |
| 184 | Peer into the Abyss | m21 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 1.56 | 4.88 | 7.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.52 | 31.1% | 189% | none +log |
| 185 | Life // Death | f06 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 2.86 | 7.18 | 12.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.30 | 46.0% | 140% | medium +log |
| 186 | Vedalken Orrery | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 6.58 | 13.76 | 20.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.31 | 24.0% | 73% | none +log |
| 187 | Isochron Scepter | mrd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 7.01 | 14.52 | 19.21 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.55 | 10.6% | 65% | low +log |
| 188 | Helm of the Ghastlord | shm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 3.20 | 7.78 | 11.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.54 | 19.7% | 120% | none +log |
| 189 | Pinkie Pie | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.16 | 34.25 | 45.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.24 | 9.5% | 29% | low +log |
| 190 | Reliquary Tower | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 1.61 | 4.97 | 9.83 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.23 | 65.0% | 198% | high +log |
| 191 | Undergrowth Stadium | cmm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (15) | 6.61 | 13.82 | 19.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.16 | 15.6% | 95% | high +log |
| 192 | Oathkeeper, Takeno's Daisho | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (12) | 3.68 | 8.63 | 14.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.78 | 43.8% | 133% | none +log |
| 193 | Underworld Dreams | thb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.95 | 3.80 | 6.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.29 | 33.8% | 206% | none +log |
| 194 | Kami of the Crescent Moon | voc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.57 | 10.21 | 15.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.01 | 29.5% | 90% | none +log |
| 195 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 9ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.70 | 10.44 | 16.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 2.98 | 28.6% | 87% | none +log |
| 196 | Vedalken Orrery | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.70 | 17.51 | 24.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 2.96 | 16.9% | 51% | none +log |
| 197 | Circle of Protection: Green | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.30 | 39.80 | 51.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.08 | 7.8% | 24% | none +log |
| 198 | Academy Manufactor | mh2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 3.97 | 9.15 | 12.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.20 | 13.2% | 80% | low +log |
| 199 | Slivdrazi Monstrosity | cmb2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 3.97 | 9.15 | 14.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 2.97 | 32.5% | 99% | none +log |
| 200 | Doubling Cube | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (9) | 12.62 | 24.45 | 33.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 3.25 | 13.3% | 40% | none +log |







































































































































































































