magic default · 5/15/2026, 7:07:02 AM ↓ csv
Modelling assumptions (calibrated from research 2026-05-07)
EU buy price:
Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
Annualised ROI: simple —
Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
GREATEST(avg7, trend) × 1.10 from Cardmarket Price Guide. The +10% uplift compensates for the documented bias — per CM API docs, all averages blend non-English and EX-condition listings, understating true NM-EN buyable price. Reserved List cards get an additional +10% uplift (older-card bias is larger). Floor at €0.50.Shipping: €1.20/card amortised (post-2026 UPU rules; 20–50 card consolidated parcel; tracked). GST 10% on (price + shipping) × FX. Duty 0% (HS 9504.40 trading cards).
FX: ECB EUR/AUD × (1 − fx_spread_pct). Default Wise spread 0.5%.
AU sell price (multi-signal, in priority order):
- eBay AU sold median — when ≥5 sold records exist for the card+foil in last 90d. Real transactions, gold standard.
- Dealer cheapest ask × velocity-aware ratio — strong velocity =
0.92, medium =0.80, weak =0.65. Foils−0.03. Velocity-first reframe: if there's evidence the card moves, you'll clear at near-dealer prices (just undercutting slightly). No demand evidence = empirical pessimism (the 0.65 fallback). - Buylist-as-floor cross-check — when dealer-ratio is used but a buylist offer exists, implied clearing =
buylist / 0.55. If signals disagree by ≥30%, average them.
- strong — eBay sold ≥5/90d OR active buylist OR EDHREC top-500. Score weight 1.0.
- medium — eBay sold ≥2/90d OR EDHREC top-2000. Score weight 0.7.
- weak — no demand signals; speculative. Score weight 0.4.
- low — ≤2 competing listings. No score penalty.
- medium — 3–5 listings.
−5%score penalty. - high — 6+ listings.
−15%score penalty (price-chase risk).
profit × velocity_weight × (1 − undercut_penalty) (replaces the older profit × √(velocity × liquidity)).Illiquidity: base 10% × (1 − x) of effective sell price (moderate risk profile) + 10% extra for cards selling above A$150 (slow-clearing high-value tier).Channel fees: mtg_mate_retail 15%, ebay_au 15%, mtg_mate_buylist 0%. (15% blends ~13% eBay AU FVF + 5–10% promoted-listings cost − partial offset for unpromoted listings — conservative.) Sell-days: buylist 7, retail 60, eBay 45.
Holding cost: landed × 8% annual × (sell_days/365).
Counterfeit risk: 2% baseline, +3% if >€100, +5% if >€300, +5% Reserved List, +1% private seller >€50.
Sanity filters: drop EU price < €0.50, drop ROI > 500%, drop sell:cost ratio > 8.
Time horizon: the scan config's
timeHorizonDays is informational only — it does not filter the leaderboard. Use the days column to spot opps slower than your tolerance.Annualised ROI: simple —
roi × 365 / sell_days. Upper bound; real friction (eBay payout holds, dead stock, capital downtime) typically caps realised at 50–70% of this.Freshness warning: a card's most-recent reprint compresses prices for 6–12 months as supply lands. Levels: high (reprinted <90d), medium (90–365d), low (1–2y), none (>2y or never). Informational, not used in scoring.
Reality not in the model:
- Multi-seller buy on Cardmarket — €1.20/card amortised assumes one bundled parcel; in practice a 100-card buy splits across 8–15 sellers, each charging €1–€8 minimum shipping. True cost is 20–40% higher than modelled.
- eBay AU sample size — for cards without ≥5 recent sold records, sell price uses the empirical dealer×ratio fallback. Watchlist coverage is currently ~20 cards; expand via
scan:ebay-au-diyto firm up estimates. - Operations time, returns rate, payout holds, reprint/ban events, FX volatility, counterfeit fat-tails — all real, none modelled.
Opportunities
200
Total expected profit
A$3269
Total landed cost
A$7312
Avg ROI
52.7%
FX (EUR/AUD)
1.6081
| # | Card | Set | Spec | Source | Velocity | Undercut | EU € | Landed A$ | Sell A$ | Channel | Days | Profit A$ | ROI | Annual | Reprint |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riding the Dilu Horse | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 197.23 | 351.01 | 1009.14 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 394.20 | 112.3% | 342% | none +log |
| 2 | Juggernaut | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 128.83 | 230.01 | 690.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 280.40 | 121.9% | 371% | low +log |
| 3 | Pact of Negation | mma | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 14.01 | 26.91 | 79.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 40.35 | 150.0% | 912% | low +log |
| 4 | Polluted Delta | ons | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 69.05 | 124.27 | 223.03 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 42.23 | 34.0% | 207% | low +log |
| 5 | Chrome Mox | mrd | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 63.53 | 114.50 | 206.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 39.81 | 34.8% | 212% | low +log |
| 6 | Lady Sun | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 23.49 | 43.67 | 165.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 81.54 | 186.7% | 568% | none +log |
| 7 | Library of Leng | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 100.69 | 180.24 | 357.12 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 79.21 | 43.9% | 134% | low +log |
| 8 | Warrior's Oath | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 56.76 | 102.53 | 232.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 70.30 | 68.6% | 209% | none +log |
| 9 | Cursed Land | lea | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.30 | 89.33 | 209.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 66.97 | 75.0% | 228% | none +log |
| 10 | Enchantress's Presence | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 3.50 | 8.31 | 39.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 25.40 | 305.5% | 1858% | none +log |
| 11 | Wort, Boggart Auntie | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.23 | 13.14 | 49.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 28.67 | 218.2% | 1327% | none +log |
| 12 | Sword of Fire and Ice | 2xm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 26.06 | 48.22 | 97.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 34.19 | 70.9% | 431% | low +log |
| 13 | Control Magic | lea | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 115.90 | 207.14 | 346.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 42.06 | 20.3% | 62% | medium +log |
| 14 | Hua Tuo, Honored Physician | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 17.82 | 33.65 | 89.97 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.78 | 124.2% | 378% | none +log |
| 15 | Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 21.43 | 40.03 | 97.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 41.59 | 103.9% | 316% | none +log |
| 16 | Leyline of Anticipation | m11 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 3.62 | 8.53 | 28.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 15.69 | 184.1% | 1120% | none +log |
| 17 | Wanderlust | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 32.59 | 59.78 | 119.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 38.65 | 64.7% | 197% | none +log |
| 18 | Jade Monolith | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.32 | 76.98 | 139.47 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 38.00 | 49.4% | 150% | none +log |
| 19 | Ravages of War | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 95.97 | 171.89 | 283.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 37.36 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 20 | Chrome Mox | 2xm | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 86.81 | 155.68 | 239.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 22.06 | 14.2% | 86% | low +log |
| 21 | Slashing Tiger | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 19.35 | 36.35 | 87.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 36.62 | 100.7% | 306% | none +log |
| 22 | Mana Vault | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 43.98 | 79.92 | 112.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 13.44 | 16.8% | 102% | none +log |
| 23 | Black Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 18.11 | 34.16 | 82.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 35.22 | 103.1% | 314% | none +log |
| 24 | Red Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.07 | 35.86 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.87 | 97.3% | 296% | none +log |
| 25 | Sun Ce, Young Conquerer | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 25.91 | 47.96 | 98.62 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 34.37 | 71.7% | 218% | none +log |
| 26 | Craw Wurm | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.46 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.53 | 67.8% | 206% | none +log |
| 27 | Camouflage | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 36.93 | 67.45 | 122.43 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.49 | 49.7% | 151% | none +log |
| 28 | Dingus Egg | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 46.27 | 83.96 | 142.56 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 33.32 | 39.7% | 121% | none +log |
| 29 | Gemstone Caverns | tsr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 32.75 | 60.06 | 98.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 22.10 | 36.8% | 224% | medium +log |
| 30 | Windswept Heath | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 38.68 | 70.54 | 103.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 15.19 | 21.5% | 131% | low +log |
| 31 | Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.31 | 22.13 | 64.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 32.13 | 145.2% | 442% | none +log |
| 32 | Karma | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 42.61 | 77.49 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 31.63 | 40.8% | 124% | none +log |
| 33 | Borrowing the East Wind | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 28.20 | 52.01 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.90 | 59.4% | 181% | none +log |
| 34 | Zhang He, Wei General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 38.17 | 69.64 | 121.48 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 30.39 | 43.6% | 133% | none +log |
| 35 | Recruiter of the Guard | cn2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | high (6) | 4.78 | 10.57 | 36.00 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 19.84 | 187.7% | 1142% | low +log |
| 36 | Fog | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 20.34 | 38.10 | 80.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.96 | 76.0% | 231% | low +log |
| 37 | Sensei's Divining Top | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 22.93 | 42.68 | 65.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 12.17 | 28.5% | 174% | low +log |
| 38 | Sword of Fire and Ice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 18.62 | 35.06 | 64.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 19.19 | 54.7% | 333% | low +log |
| 39 | Meng Huo, Barbarian King | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 23.19 | 43.14 | 85.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.42 | 65.9% | 200% | none +log |
| 40 | Piracy | p02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.07 | 44.70 | 87.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.18 | 63.0% | 192% | none +log |
| 41 | Purelace | leb | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 62.21 | 112.17 | 190.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 28.11 | 25.1% | 76% | none +log |
| 42 | Minamo, School at Water's Edge | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 26.81 | 49.55 | 71.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.52 | 21.2% | 129% | none +log |
| 43 | Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior | ptk | NM/en slow-tier | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 58.97 | 106.44 | 179.49 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.94 | 24.4% | 74% | none +log |
| 44 | Lu Meng, Wu General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.58 | 31.45 | 68.29 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.61 | 81.4% | 248% | none +log |
| 45 | Cao Ren, Wei Commander | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.83 | 53.12 | 94.15 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 25.24 | 47.5% | 145% | none +log |
| 46 | Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.65 | 66.95 | 111.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.62 | 36.8% | 112% | none +log |
| 47 | Balance of Power | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 28.43 | 52.41 | 92.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 24.28 | 46.3% | 141% | none +log |
| 48 | Darksteel Forge | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 16.19 | 30.76 | 49.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 10.59 | 34.4% | 209% | none +log |
| 49 | Thrumming Stone | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.77 | 17.64 | 31.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 9.17 | 52.0% | 316% | none +log |
| 50 | Thicket Basilisk | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 51.96 | 94.04 | 142.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 22.54 | 24.0% | 73% | none +log |
| 51 | Grizzly Bears | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 26.24 | 48.54 | 84.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 21.79 | 44.9% | 137% | none +log |
| 52 | Counterspell | dd2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 1.34 | 4.49 | 15.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.97 | 199.7% | 1215% | high +log |
| 53 | Shizo, Death's Storehouse | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 19.96 | 37.43 | 58.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 11.99 | 32.0% | 195% | none +log |
| 54 | Shanodin Dryads | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.08 | 27.02 | 56.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 20.03 | 74.1% | 225% | none +log |
| 55 | Blightsteel Colossus | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 21.55 | 40.24 | 57.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.99 | 19.9% | 121% | medium +log |
| 56 | Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 17.58 | 33.22 | 63.65 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 19.84 | 59.7% | 182% | none +log |
| 57 | Ad Nauseam | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 11.17 | 21.88 | 36.63 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.86 | 40.5% | 246% | high +log |
| 58 | Contagion Engine | som | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 7.64 | 15.64 | 28.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.27 | 52.9% | 322% | none +log |
| 59 | The Ozolith | iko | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 38.94 | 71.00 | 94.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.97 | 9.8% | 60% | none +log |
| 60 | Giant Growth | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 49.99 | 90.55 | 132.60 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.97 | 19.8% | 60% | high +log |
| 61 | Relentless Assault | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (3) | 1.94 | 5.56 | 15.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 7.52 | 135.4% | 823% | medium +log |
| 62 | Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 31.28 | 57.45 | 79.68 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 8.37 | 14.6% | 89% | low +log |
| 63 | Zhao Zilong, Tiger General | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 42.76 | 77.76 | 116.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.53 | 22.5% | 69% | none +log |
| 64 | Zodiac Pig | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 16.73 | 31.72 | 59.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.45 | 55.0% | 167% | none +log |
| 65 | Wall of Brambles | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 14.34 | 27.49 | 53.51 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 17.13 | 62.3% | 190% | none +log |
| 66 | Lifeforce | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 33.52 | 61.42 | 95.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.71 | 27.2% | 83% | none +log |
| 67 | Cao Cao, Lord of Wei | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.40 | 29.36 | 55.27 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 16.69 | 56.9% | 173% | none +log |
| 68 | Zodiac Rat | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 10.97 | 21.53 | 44.42 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.56 | 72.3% | 220% | none +log |
| 69 | Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.96 | 12.67 | 33.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.20 | 120.0% | 365% | none +log |
| 70 | Poison Arrow | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.24 | 13.16 | 33.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 15.15 | 115.1% | 350% | none +log |
| 71 | Platinum Angel | m10 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 3.68 | 8.63 | 17.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.05 | 70.1% | 427% | none +log |
| 72 | Dwarven Demolition Team | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 36.39 | 66.49 | 99.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.96 | 22.5% | 68% | none +log |
| 73 | Eightfold Maze | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.13 | 35.96 | 60.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.68 | 40.8% | 124% | none +log |
| 74 | Masako the Humorless | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 5.35 | 11.59 | 21.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.83 | 58.9% | 359% | none +log |
| 75 | Reiterate | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 5.74 | 12.28 | 22.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.49 | 52.9% | 322% | none +log |
| 76 | Vedalken Orrery | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.51 | 13.64 | 23.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.43 | 47.1% | 287% | none +log |
| 77 | Goblin Welder | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 24.91 | 46.19 | 71.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.45 | 29.1% | 89% | none +log |
| 78 | Green Ward | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 11.03 | 21.63 | 42.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.10 | 65.2% | 198% | none +log |
| 79 | Black Knight | leb | NM/en slow-tier | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 81.30 | 145.93 | 217.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 14.03 | 9.6% | 29% | none +log |
| 80 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | vis | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (3) | 5.52 | 11.89 | 20.73 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.51 | 46.4% | 282% | none +log |
| 81 | Disintegrate | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 29.80 | 54.84 | 82.46 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 13.54 | 24.7% | 75% | none +log |
| 82 | Sensei's Divining Top | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 18.18 | 34.28 | 48.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.95 | 17.4% | 106% | low +log |
| 83 | Norin the Wary | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.54 | 11.92 | 29.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.67 | 106.3% | 323% | none +log |
| 84 | Counterbalance | csp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 4.74 | 10.51 | 16.47 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 5.89 | 56.1% | 2925% | high +log |
| 85 | Scalding Tarn | slu | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 27.70 | 51.12 | 76.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 12.09 | 23.6% | 72% | low +log |
| 86 | K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth | c19 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 0.78 | 3.50 | 8.29 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 4.76 | 136.0% | 7093% | medium +log |
| 87 | Wall of Swords | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 33.80 | 61.91 | 90.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.77 | 19.0% | 58% | none +log |
| 88 | Wei Night Raiders | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.18 | 16.59 | 33.53 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.39 | 68.6% | 209% | none +log |
| 89 | Crucible of Worlds | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (11) | 16.57 | 31.43 | 43.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.07 | 16.1% | 98% | none +log |
| 90 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 8ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 4.40 | 9.91 | 17.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.47 | 45.1% | 275% | none +log |
| 91 | Conversion | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 26.76 | 49.46 | 72.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.98 | 22.2% | 68% | none +log |
| 92 | Ma Chao, Western Warrior | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 23.71 | 44.06 | 66.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.48 | 26.0% | 79% | none +log |
| 93 | Crawlspace | c13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (9) | 5.53 | 11.90 | 22.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.84 | 57.5% | 350% | none +log |
| 94 | Mirror Gallery | bok | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (14) | 4.90 | 10.79 | 18.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.03 | 46.6% | 283% | none +log |
| 95 | Niv-Mizzet, Parun | otc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.26 | 7.89 | 15.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.77 | 60.5% | 368% | none +log |
| 96 | Borrowing 100,000 Arrows | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 4.63 | 10.31 | 25.69 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 11.20 | 108.6% | 330% | none +log |
| 97 | Asceticism | ltc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (3) | 3.23 | 7.84 | 14.31 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.18 | 53.4% | 325% | none +log |
| 98 | Urabrask the Hidden | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 1.85 | 5.40 | 11.14 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.97 | 73.6% | 448% | none +log |
| 99 | Mycosynth Lattice | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 13.54 | 26.07 | 43.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.30 | 39.5% | 120% | none +log |
| 100 | Wolf Pack | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 32.80 | 60.14 | 86.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.24 | 17.0% | 52% | medium +log |
| 101 | Biorhythm | ons | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 11.61 | 22.66 | 40.05 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 10.67 | 47.1% | 143% | none +log |
| 102 | Dolmen Gate | lrw | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 16.11 | 30.62 | 42.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.74 | 15.5% | 94% | low +log |
| 103 | Greater Good | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.95 | 19.72 | 35.59 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.91 | 50.2% | 153% | low +log |
| 104 | Pang Tong, "Young Phoenix" | ptk | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 11.81 | 23.01 | 39.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.80 | 42.6% | 130% | none +log |
| 105 | Fauna Shaman | uma | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 2.39 | 6.35 | 13.02 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.60 | 72.5% | 441% | medium +log |
| 106 | Mountain | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 15.99 | 30.41 | 48.35 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.74 | 32.0% | 97% | high +log |
| 107 | Blasting Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (8) | 3.91 | 9.04 | 15.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.35 | 48.2% | 293% | none +log |
| 108 | Chromium | leg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 35.42 | 64.78 | 90.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.54 | 14.7% | 45% | none +log |
| 109 | Zodiac Rooster | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.38 | 13.41 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.44 | 70.4% | 214% | none +log |
| 110 | Mystic Forge | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 6.53 | 13.67 | 23.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 6.34 | 46.3% | 282% | low +log |
| 111 | Tezzeret the Seeker | ala | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (3) | 13.04 | 25.19 | 36.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.26 | 20.9% | 127% | none +log |
| 112 | Famine | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.35 | 11.59 | 24.76 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.10 | 78.5% | 239% | none +log |
| 113 | Pyrohemia | plc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 3.71 | 8.69 | 15.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.04 | 46.6% | 283% | medium +log |
| 114 | Uktabi Kong | unh | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 5.14 | 11.22 | 24.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 9.00 | 80.3% | 244% | none +log |
| 115 | Blackblade Reforged | brr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (14) | 3.12 | 7.64 | 15.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.76 | 75.4% | 458% | none +log |
| 116 | Gemstone Caverns | tsp | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 31.48 | 57.81 | 75.23 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.22 | 7.3% | 44% | medium +log |
| 117 | Claws of Gix | tsb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.05 | 11.06 | 23.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.89 | 80.4% | 244% | none +log |
| 118 | Black Knight | cei | NM/en | 🌐 hareruya | weak | low (1) | 1.63 | 5.01 | 16.44 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.81 | 175.9% | 535% | none +log |
| 119 | Ezuri, Renegade Leader | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 2.12 | 5.87 | 17.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.74 | 148.8% | 452% | none +log |
| 120 | Grand Abolisher | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 9.55 | 19.02 | 27.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.65 | 19.2% | 117% | medium +log |
| 121 | Rise of the Dark Realms | m14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 4.33 | 9.78 | 15.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.46 | 35.4% | 215% | medium +log |
| 122 | Wall of Fire | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 24.01 | 44.59 | 64.24 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.62 | 19.3% | 59% | none +log |
| 123 | Throne of Bone | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 42.94 | 78.08 | 106.00 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.40 | 10.8% | 33% | none +log |
| 124 | City on Fire | mom | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (18) | 5.64 | 12.10 | 18.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.75 | 31.0% | 189% | none +log |
| 125 | Cordial Vampire | mh1 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (8) | 1.82 | 5.34 | 10.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.74 | 70.1% | 426% | none +log |
| 126 | Grinding Station | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (4) | 6.18 | 13.05 | 26.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.79 | 67.3% | 205% | low +log |
| 127 | Fractured Sanity | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (11) | 1.48 | 4.74 | 11.95 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 5.33 | 112.4% | 684% | none +log |
| 128 | Force of Vigor | plst | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | medium (4) | 6.77 | 14.09 | 22.64 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.90 | 34.7% | 211% | medium +log |
| 129 | Ravenous Rats | p02 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 2.89 | 7.24 | 17.94 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.78 | 107.4% | 327% | none +log |
| 130 | Lifetap | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 39.94 | 72.77 | 98.71 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.77 | 10.7% | 32% | low +log |
| 131 | Aggravated Assault | e02 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (6) | 12.59 | 24.39 | 35.06 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.97 | 20.4% | 124% | medium +log |
| 132 | Druid Class | afr | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | high (11) | 0.65 | 3.28 | 8.00 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.46 | 105.7% | 643% | none +log |
| 133 | Lance | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.89 | 32.00 | 47.90 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.71 | 24.1% | 73% | none +log |
| 134 | Seedborn Muse | bbd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.72 | 14.01 | 22.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.55 | 32.5% | 198% | low +log |
| 135 | Spoils of Victory | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 6.35 | 13.36 | 25.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.54 | 56.5% | 172% | none +log |
| 136 | Birds of Paradise | m12 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 7.54 | 15.46 | 22.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.18 | 20.5% | 125% | medium +log |
| 137 | Revel in Riches | xln | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 9.74 | 19.35 | 27.08 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.31 | 17.1% | 104% | low +log |
| 138 | Mystical Tutor | mir | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 8.75 | 17.60 | 24.70 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.07 | 17.4% | 106% | medium +log |
| 139 | Mikaeus, the Unhallowed | uma | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 20.51 | 38.40 | 49.26 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.77 | 7.2% | 44% | none +log |
| 140 | Atarka, World Render | afc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.68 | 3.33 | 7.58 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.06 | 92.0% | 559% | low +log |
| 141 | Strip Mine | 4ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.39 | 16.96 | 23.91 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.05 | 18.0% | 109% | medium +log |
| 142 | Arcane Lighthouse | c14 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 3.18 | 7.75 | 14.39 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.34 | 56.1% | 341% | high +log |
| 143 | Thrumming Stone | 2x2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.75 | 17.60 | 29.44 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.87 | 39.0% | 119% | none +log |
| 144 | Defense of the Heart | ulg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 14.65 | 28.04 | 36.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.80 | 10.0% | 61% | high +log |
| 145 | Defense Grid | 8ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 4.05 | 9.29 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.66 | 28.6% | 174% | none +log |
| 146 | Panoptic Mirror | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (15) | 5.93 | 12.61 | 24.86 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 8.13 | 64.4% | 196% | none +log |
| 147 | Ruin Crab | plst | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | low (2) | 1.20 | 4.25 | 9.51 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.75 | 88.4% | 537% | none +log |
| 148 | Stolen Grain | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 4.88 | 10.76 | 21.11 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.85 | 63.7% | 194% | none +log |
| 149 | Krark-Clan Ironworks | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 9.99 | 19.79 | 27.10 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.88 | 14.6% | 89% | low +log |
| 150 | Corrupt Court Official | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 9.56 | 19.03 | 31.07 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.78 | 35.6% | 108% | medium +log |
| 151 | Pemmin's Aura | scg | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 5.23 | 11.37 | 16.79 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.69 | 23.7% | 144% | none +log |
| 152 | Fog | leb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 8.25 | 16.72 | 28.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.71 | 40.1% | 122% | low +log |
| 153 | Forest Bear | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 5.16 | 11.25 | 21.88 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.99 | 62.2% | 189% | low +log |
| 154 | Koma, Cosmos Serpent | mkc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 4.02 | 9.23 | 15.75 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.99 | 43.2% | 263% | medium +log |
| 155 | Sen Triplets | arb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (12) | 3.11 | 7.62 | 14.36 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 4.45 | 58.3% | 355% | none +log |
| 156 | Primal Vigor | plst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (4) | 6.41 | 13.46 | 20.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.78 | 28.1% | 171% | low +log |
| 157 | Maralen of the Mornsong | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | high (12) | 12.47 | 24.18 | 38.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 7.75 | 32.0% | 97% | none +log |
| 158 | Akroma's Memorial | m13 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 19.64 | 36.86 | 47.80 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.09 | 8.4% | 51% | low +log |
| 159 | Pyroblast | ema | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (2) | 9.70 | 19.29 | 26.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.62 | 13.6% | 83% | low +log |
| 160 | Price of Glory | ody | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (7) | 4.36 | 9.84 | 15.40 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.08 | 31.3% | 190% | none +log |
| 161 | Natural Order | mb2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (2) | 13.87 | 26.66 | 34.99 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.60 | 9.8% | 59% | low +log |
| 162 | Swords to Plowshares | moc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | low (2) | 1.10 | 4.07 | 7.93 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.60 | 63.9% | 388% | high +log |
| 163 | Resurrection | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 25.77 | 47.70 | 65.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.48 | 13.6% | 41% | none +log |
| 164 | Zodiac Horse | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.96 | 28.59 | 41.98 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.21 | 21.7% | 66% | none +log |
| 165 | Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (7) | 6.93 | 14.38 | 21.89 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.97 | 27.6% | 168% | none +log |
| 166 | Rolling Earthquake | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (2) | 36.28 | 66.30 | 88.84 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.15 | 9.3% | 28% | none +log |
| 167 | Abundance | ddr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 0.58 | 3.15 | 6.50 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.32 | 73.6% | 448% | none +log |
| 168 | Conservator | leb | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 5.69 | 12.20 | 21.87 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 6.01 | 49.3% | 150% | none +log |
| 169 | Tireless Provisioner | moc | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 2.52 | 6.58 | 10.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.36 | 35.9% | 218% | medium +log |
| 170 | Sword of Feast and Famine | acr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 22.50 | 41.92 | 53.45 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.75 | 6.6% | 40% | medium +log |
| 171 | Reanimate | f04 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 34.79 | 63.66 | 85.20 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.80 | 9.1% | 28% | medium +log |
| 172 | Hellkite Tyrant | rvr | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (5) | 3.09 | 7.59 | 11.96 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.44 | 32.1% | 196% | medium +log |
| 173 | Disenchant | lea | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | weak | low (1) | 50.49 | 91.44 | 119.34 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.77 | 6.3% | 19% | low +log |
| 174 | Mindcrank | clb | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 8.48 | 17.12 | 23.18 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.27 | 13.3% | 81% | medium +log |
| 175 | Hall of the Bandit Lord | chk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 6.93 | 14.38 | 20.13 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.47 | 17.2% | 104% | none +log |
| 176 | Paradise Mantle | 5dn | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (6) | 5.27 | 11.44 | 16.57 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.43 | 21.2% | 129% | none +log |
| 177 | Marshaling the Troops | ptk | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 19.79 | 37.13 | 51.28 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.30 | 14.3% | 43% | none +log |
| 178 | Teferi's Puzzle Box | 7ed | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 5.37 | 11.62 | 20.04 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.04 | 43.4% | 132% | none +log |
| 179 | Mesa Pegasus | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 20.85 | 39.00 | 53.54 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.28 | 13.5% | 41% | none +log |
| 180 | Moonshaker Cavalry | woe | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 7.65 | 15.66 | 21.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.47 | 15.8% | 96% | high +log |
| 181 | Idyllic Tutor | mor | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | high (8) | 5.04 | 11.04 | 17.37 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.52 | 31.9% | 194% | low +log |
| 182 | Emerald Medallion | cmm | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | medium | medium (5) | 2.11 | 5.86 | 10.72 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.15 | 53.8% | 327% | low +log |
| 183 | Lifetap | 30a | NM/en | CM PG | weak | low (1) | 2.37 | 6.31 | 13.81 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.23 | 83.0% | 252% | low +log |
| 184 | Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 19.73 | 37.02 | 51.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.49 | 14.8% | 45% | low +log |
| 185 | Dwarven Warriors | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 7.68 | 15.71 | 25.19 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.22 | 33.2% | 101% | none +log |
| 186 | Mystic Confluence | ncc | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | strong | medium (4) | 0.60 | 3.19 | 6.30 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.11 | 66.3% | 403% | medium +log |
| 187 | Isochron Scepter | mrd | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (10) | 6.94 | 14.40 | 20.01 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.35 | 16.3% | 99% | low +log |
| 188 | Hero of Bladehold | mbs | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (12) | 2.11 | 5.86 | 9.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.35 | 40.1% | 244% | low +log |
| 189 | Doubling Cube | 10e | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (3) | 8.85 | 17.78 | 27.38 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.94 | 27.8% | 85% | none +log |
| 190 | Discord, Lord of Disharmony | sld | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 14.65 | 28.04 | 39.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.90 | 17.5% | 53% | low +log |
| 191 | Bolas's Citadel | war | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (15) | 6.54 | 13.69 | 19.11 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.30 | 16.8% | 102% | medium +log |
| 192 | Cathars' Crusade | cm2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (1) | 4.97 | 10.91 | 12.93 | mtg_mate_buylist | 7 | 1.94 | 17.8% | 929% | low +log |
| 193 | Ashling, the Extinguisher | eve | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | medium (5) | 9.59 | 19.09 | 29.17 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 5.11 | 26.8% | 81% | none +log |
| 194 | Deathrender | cns | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | high (9) | 1.69 | 5.11 | 8.78 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 2.26 | 44.1% | 268% | none +log |
| 195 | Whispersilk Cloak | dst | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | low (2) | 1.33 | 4.48 | 7.61 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.91 | 42.8% | 260% | low +log |
| 196 | Gratuitous Violence | cn2 | NM/en | 🌐 tcgplayer | medium | high (8) | 1.11 | 4.08 | 8.66 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 3.21 | 78.5% | 478% | low +log |
| 197 | Dogmeat, Ever Loyal | pip | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 2.84 | 7.15 | 14.25 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.75 | 66.4% | 202% | none +log |
| 198 | Creature Bond | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 16.29 | 30.94 | 43.09 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.72 | 15.3% | 46% | none +log |
| 199 | Circle of Protection: Green | lea | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | weak | low (1) | 20.47 | 38.33 | 51.92 | mtg_mate_retail | 120 | 4.60 | 12.0% | 36% | none +log |
| 200 | Diabolic Tutor | cn2 | NM/en | mtgjson_cm | strong | medium (4) | 0.69 | 3.34 | 6.16 | mtg_mate_retail | 60 | 1.84 | 54.9% | 334% | low +log |







































































































































































































